Jack Bradshaw Home Page
History of Jack Bradshaw
Upcoming Shows and Events
Online Entry Froms
Frequently Asked Questions
Point Schedule
Commonly Requested Addresses
Links
Clubs
Contact Information
Santa Maria Kennel Club

Judging Program

  • List of Judges
  • Judging Program
  • Additional Information & Notices
  • Judging Schedule

  • List of Judges

    Mr. Richard Anderson3505 Fanwood Avenue
    Long Beach, CA 90808
    Dr. Carmen L. Battaglia335 Wexford Glen
    Roswell, GA 30075
    Mrs. Catherine Bell1158 Highgrove Garden Way
    Knoxville, TN 37922
    Ms. Rita A. Bell2397 Langford Road
    North Collins, NY 14111
    Mr. David Bolus7118 Wolftever Landing Drive
    Harrison, TN 37341
    Mrs. Anne Savory Bolus7118 Wolftever Landing Drive
    Harrison, TN 37341
    Mr. Jim C. Briley136 Honeysuckle Drive
    Opelousas, LA 70570
    Mr. Jon R. ColeP.O. Box 160205
    Nashville, TN 37216
    Mr. Christopher Cornell62 Bon Jon View Way
    Sequim, WA 98382
    Mrs. Nancy E. Craig15730 Silver Spur Road
    Riverside, CA 92504
    Mr. Raymond V. Filburn, Jr.19 Lilac Lane
    Newmarket, NH 03857
    Mr. Steven D. Gladstone201 Route 940, Suite A
    Mount Pocono, PA 18344
    Ms. F. Susan Godek11059 E. Sunnyside Drive
    Scottsdale, AZ 85259
    Mr. Stephen J. HubbellP.O. Box 344
    Weaverville, CA 96093
    Mrs. Christina HubbellP.O. Box 344
    Weaverville, CA 96093
    Mrs. Anne S. Katona2767 Sky Horse Trail
    Reno, NV 89511
    Ms. Laurella G. Pang3228-A Kaimuki Avenue
    Honolulu, HI 96816
    Col. Joe B. PurkhiserP O Box 700410
    San Antonio, TX 78270
    Mrs. Murrel PurkhiserP O Box 700410
    San Antonio, TX 78270
    Mr. James G. Reynolds3580 Rivergate Way #405
    Ottawa
    ONT Canada, K1V 1V5
    Mr. Robert L. Vandiver128 Fox Trace
    Simpsonville, SC 29680


    Judging Program

    Ring No 1
    Judge: Mrs. Anne Savory Bolus
    Ring Steward: Carlo Guthrie
    8:00 AM 
     25Boston Terrier 4-12-(6-3)
    9:00 AM 
     4Coton de Tulear 1-3
     5Lhasa Apso 2-0-(1-2)
     10Shiba-Inu 5-1-(4-0)
     6Xoloitzcuintli 1-3-(2-0)
    10:00 AM 
     25Keeshond 4-11-(7-3)
    11:00 AM 
     2Tibetan Terrier 1-0-(0-1)
     3Finnish Spitz 0-1-(2-0)
     2Chow Chow 1-1
     4Tibetan Spaniel 0-1-(1-2)
     12Schipperke 3-3-(3-3)
    11:55 AM 
     14Bichon Frises 3-6-(4-1)
    12:30 PM 
      Lunch
    Ring No 2
    Judge: Mr. James G. Reynolds
    Ring Steward: Janet Thomas
    8:00 AM 
     51French Bulldog 16-21-(7-7)
    Ring No 2
    Judge: Mr. Richard Anderson
    10:00 AM 
     14Bulldogs Sweepstakes 6-8
    Ring No 2
    Judge: Mr. James G. Reynolds
    10:40 AM 
     46Bulldog 21-16-(5-4)
    12:30 PM 
      Lunch
    1:15 PM 
     4Silky Terrier 0-1-(1-2)
     11Toy Fox Terrier 4-4-(1-2)
     9Yorkshire Terrier 3-3-(2-1)
    Ring No 3
    Judge: Mrs. Murrel Purkhiser
    Ring Steward: Lani McKennon
    8:00 AM 
     8Pekingese 4-1-(2-1)
     19Japanese Chin 6-5-(4-4)
    9:05 AM 
     23Havanese 5-10-(5-3)
    10:05 AM 
     20Chinese Crested 4-9-(3-4)
     8English Toy Spaniel (B&PC) 6-1-(1-0)
    11:15 AM 
     31Papillon 6-13-(8-4)
    12:30 PM 
      Lunch
    1:15 PM 
     4Maltese 0-3-(1-0)
     4Manchester Terrier (Toy) 2-0-(2-0)
     10Pomeranian 6-2-(2-0)
    Ring No 4
    Judge: Mr. Stephen J. Hubbell
    Ring Steward: Peggy Breckley
    Ring Steward: Catherine Gouse
    8:00 AM 
     13Pug 2-7-(4-0)
     19Chinese Shar-Pei 5-5-1VD-(3-3)-2BR
    9:10 AM 
     21Whippet 5-13-(1-2)
    10:00 AM 
     13Poodle (Toy) 5-6-(1-1)
     25Miniature Pinscher 3-14-(5-3)
    11:30 AM 
     10Poodle (Miniature) 3-4-(3-0)
     9Shih Tzu 2-7
    12:15 PM 
      Lunch
    1:00 PM 
     23Poodle (Standard) 6-13-(3-1)
    Ring No 5
    Judge: Larry Libeu
    6:00 AM 
    Ring No 5
    Judge: Mr. Jim C. Briley
    Ring Steward: Larry Libeu
    8:00 AM 
     6Affenpinscher 1-2-(3-0)
     2Brussels Griffon 0-1-(0-1)
     13Italian Greyhound 1-6-(3-3)
    8:50 AM 
     16Chihuahua (Long Coat) 5-6-(4-1)
     12Chihuahua (Smooth Coat) 4-5-(1-2)
    10:00 AM 
     16Cavalier King Charles Spaniel 3-8-(4-1)
    Ring No 6
    Judge: Col. Joe B. Purkhiser
    Ring Steward: Michael Potter
    8:00 AM 
     10Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier 2-6-(1-1)
     3Airedale Terrier 1-1-(0-1)
     11Border Terrier 3-3-(2-3)
     2Norfolk Terrier 0-1-(1-0)
    9:00 AM 
     6West Highland White Terrier 3-1-(2-0)
     7Australian Terrier 1-1-(1-2)-2BR
     1Cairn Terrier 0-0-(0-1)
     1Manchester Terrier (Standard) 0-0-(1-0)
     6Miniature Bull Terrier 0-3-(2-1)
     5Parson Russell Terrier 1-2-(2-0)
    10:00 AM 
     9American Staffordshire Terrier 4-3-(1-1)
     1Bedlington Terrier 0-0-(1-0)
     1Bull Terrier (White) 0-0-(1-0)
     1Irish Terrier 0-0-(1-0)
     1Lakeland Terrier 0-0-(1-0)
     5Staffordshire Bull Terriers 1-2-(2-0)
     1Welsh Terrier 0-0-(0-1)
     3Fox Terrier (Smooth) 0-0-(2-1)
     1Norwich Terrier 0-0-(1-0)
     3Rat Terrier 1-0-(1-1)
    10:50 AM 
     9Scottish Terrier 4-4-(1-0)
    11:10 AM 
      Lunch
    11:55 AM 
     19Miniature Schnauzer 0-13-(5-1)
    Ring No 7
    Judge: Ms. Rita A. Bell
    Ring Steward: Carolyn Alexander
    8:00 AM 
     18Dachshund (Smooth) 6-8-(2-2)
    8:45 AM 
     22Dachshund (Longhaired) 4-8-1VD-(7-2)
    9:35 AM 
     17Dachshund (Wirehaired) 2-8-(4-3)
    10:15 AM 
     37Basset Hound 10-16-(7-3)
    11:40 AM 
      Lunch
    12:25 PM 
     16Basenji 5-7-(3-1)
     11Petit Basset Griffon Vendeens 4-5-(1-1)
    1:30 PM 
     1Portuguese Podengo Pequeno 0-1
     5Beagle Thirteen Inches 0-3-(0-2)
     14Beagle Fifteen Inches 5-7-(1-1)
    Ring No 8
    Judge: Mrs. Anne S. Katona
    Ring Steward: Wilma Johnson
    8:00 AM 
     7Weimaraner 1-0-(2-3)
     2Wirehaired Pointing Griffon 0-1-(0-1)
     1Wirehaired Vizsla 1-0
     4Sussex Spaniel 0-0-(4-0)
     1Field Spaniel 0-0-(1-0)
     1Irish Water Spaniel 0-1
     1Welsh Springer Spaniel 0-0-(1-0)
    8:40 AM 
     24English Springer Spaniel 7-10-1VB-(4-2)
    9:40 AM 
     43English Cocker Spaniel 7-18-(8-8)
    11:25 AM 
     1Cocker Spaniel (Ascob) 0-0-(1-0)
     1Cocker Spaniel (Parti-Color) 0-0-(1-0)
     2Clumber Spaniel 0-0-(1-0)
     9Vizsla 1-2-(4-2)
    Ring No 9
    Judge: Mrs. Christina Hubbell
    Ring Steward: Doris Bandoian
    8:00 AM 
     63Boxer 14-36-(6-7)
    10:30 AM 
     7Black Russian Terrier 3-2-(1-1)
     19Bullmastiff 7-6-(5-1)
    11:30 AM 
      Lunch
    12:15 PM 
     20Bernese Mountain Dog 9-7-(3-1)
     33Cane Corso 11-9-(7-6)
    Ring No 10
    Judge: Dr. Carmen L. Battaglia
    Ring Steward: Jean Raba
    9:20 AM 
     36Standard Schnauzer 5-11-2VB-(6-12)
    10:45 AM 
     20Cardigan Welsh Corgi 5-9-(4-0)-2BR
     14Pembroke Welsh Corgi 0-9-1VD-(2-2)
    12:05 PM 
      Lunch
    12:50 PM 
     52Doberman Pinscher 16-27-(5-4)
    Ring No 11
    Judge: Mr. Robert L. Vandiver
    Ring Steward: David Alexander
    8:00 AM 
     6Beauceron 4-0-(2-0)
     4Belgian Sheepdog 2-1-(1-0)
     4Entlebucher Mountain Dog 1-2-(1-0)
     4Icelandic Sheepdog 1-0-(2-1)
    8:45 AM 
     26Border Collie 11-6-(4-5)
    9:45 AM 
     35Belgian Tervuren 11-13-(6-4)
    11:05 AM 
     15Bouvier Des Flandres 1-8-(3-3)
     13Briard 3-7-(1-2)
    12:25 PM 
      Lunch
    1:10 PM 
     14Old English Sheepdog 3-5-(2-2)-2BR
     1Polish Lowland Sheepdog 0-0-(0-1)
      Junior Showmanship Competition
      Junior Showmanship Competition
      Junior Showmanship Competition
      Junior Showmanship Competition
      Junior Showmanship Competition
      Junior Showmanship Competition
      Junior Showmanship Competition
    Ring No 12
    Judge: Mr. Raymond V. Filburn, Jr.
    Ring Steward: Colleen Dougherty
    8:00 AM 
     39Rhodesian Ridgeback 11-16-(7-5)
    9:30 AM 
     1Ibizan Hound 0-0-(0-1)
     1Pharaoh Hound 0-0-(1-0)
     3Greyhound 1-2
     1Treeing Walker Coonhound 0-0-(1-0)
     19Bloodhound 4-1-2VD-(6-6)
    10:30 AM 
     24Bearded Collie 5-7-(4-8)
    11:25 AM 
      Lunch
    12:10 PM 
     6Puli 3-0-(2-1)
     1Lagotto Romagnolo 0-1
     2Miniature American Shepherd 2-0
     3Sloughi 2-1
     10Australian Cattle Dog 1-5-(2-2)
    Ring No 13
    Judge: Mr. Steven D. Gladstone
    Ring Steward: Johnnie Maschhoff
    9:00 AM 
     51Australian Shepherd 24-17-(7-3)
    11:00 AM 
     19Shetland Sheepdog 6-12-(1-0)
    11:45 AM 
     9Collie (Rough) 3-4-(1-0)
     7Collie (Smooth) 5-0-(1-1)
    Ring No 13
    Judge: Mrs. Anne Savory Bolus
    1:15 PM 
     20Dalmatian 3-8-(6-3)
    Ring No 14
    Judge: Mr. Jon R. Cole
    Ring Steward: Dixie Howell-Hirsch
    8:00 AM 
     48Labrador Retriever 19-25-(3-1)
    10:00 AM 
     50Golden Retriever 21-22-(5-2)
    12 Noon 
      Lunch
    12:45 PM 
     18Brittany 2-9-(3-4)
     8Pointer 4-1-(2-1)
     3German Shorthaired Pointer 0-0-(2-1)
     4German Wirehaired Pointer 0-3-(1-0)
    2:00 PM 
     4Chesapeake Bay Retriever 1-0-(1-2)
     14Flat-Coated Retriever 3-6-(3-2)
     5Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) 0-2-(2-1)
     8English Setter 0-3-(2-3)
     2Gordon Setter 0-0-(1-1)
     12Irish Setter 3-2-(3-4)
    Ring No 15
    Judge: Mr. Jim C. Briley
    Ring Steward: Betsy Harvey
    11:00 AM 
     22Alaskan Malamute 8-6-(5-3)
    11:50 AM 
     13Siberian Husky 2-5-1VD-(3-2)
    Ring No 16
    Judge: Mr. David Bolus
    Ring Steward: Yvonne Brophy
    8:00 AM 
     4Black and Tan Coonhound 1-2-(1-0)
     13Borzoi 3-5-(1-4)
     6Otter Hound 1-2-(2-1)
     2Redbone Coonhound 1-0-(1-0)
    9:00 AM 
     7Norwegian Elkhound 2-2-(1-2)
     18Saluki 3-7-(5-3)
    10:00 AM 
     18Afghan Hound 6-7-(5-0)
     5Irish Wolfhound 1-3-(1-0)
    Ring No 17
    Judge: Mrs. Catherine Bell
    Ring Steward: Mike Brophy
    8:00 AM 
     19Dogue De Bordeaux 7-8-(1-3)
     7Leonberger 1-0-(1-5)
    9:00 AM 
     12Akita 0-9-(2-1)
     13Greater Swiss Mountain Dog 5-5-(3-0)
    10:00 AM 
     38Great Dane 15-17-(5-1)
    11:30 AM 
     24Mastiff 6-8-(5-5)
    12:30 PM 
      Lunch
    1:15 PM 
     1Komondor 0-1
     3Kuvasz 1-1-(1-0)
     18Great Pyrenees 6-7-(3-2)
    Ring No 18
    Judge: Dr. Carmen L. Battaglia
    Ring Steward: Randy Graves
    8:00 AM 
     29German Shepherd Dog 9-13-(3-4)
    Ring No 18
    Judge: Ms. F. Susan Godek
    9:15 AM 
     13Newfoundland 2-4-(5-2)
     4Anatolian Shepherd 1-2-(1-0)
    10:00 AM 
     25Rottweiler 5-10-(9-1)
    11:00 AM 
     21Portuguese Water Dog 4-8-(8-1)
    11:50 AM 
      Lunch
    12:35 PM 
     31Samoyed 4-14-(8-3)-2BR
    Ring No 19
    Judge: Mr. Christopher Cornell
    Ring Steward: Daphne Bell
    Ring Steward: Steve Lewin
    Ring Steward: Julie Iwamoto
    8:00 AM 
     14Obedience-Utility Class B
    (Starting number 0275 )
    10:00 AM 
     7Obedience-Novice Class A
    (Starting number 0005 )
    10:50 AM 
     9Obedience-Open Class A
    (Starting number 0125 )
    11:55 AM 
     4Obedience-Open Graduate
    (Starting number 0765 )
    Ring No 20
    Judge: Ms. Laurella G. Pang
    Ring Steward: Barbara Arine
    Ring Steward: Yvonne Martin
    8:00 AM 
     5Obedience-Utility Class A
    (Starting number 0225 )
    8:50 AM 
     19Obedience-Open Class B
    (Starting number 0170 )
    11:20 AM 
     3Obedience-Novice Graduate
    (Starting number 0745 )
    11:40 AM 
     9Obedience-Novice Class B
    (Starting number 0075 )
    Ring No 21
    Judge: 10 Minutes Prior to Rally
    Ring Steward: Matt Grieve
    Ring Steward: Susan Aguilar
    Ring Steward: Merrillee Ford
    Ring Steward: Walt Hanlon
    6:00 AM 
    Ring No 21
    Judge: Mrs. Nancy E. Craig
    8:00 AM 
     10Obedience-Beginner Novice B
    (Starting number 0725 )
    9:05 AM 
     8Obedience-Beginner Novice A
    (Starting number 0705 )
    10:30 AM 
     12Obedience-Rally Excellent B
    (Starting number 0505 )
    11:00 AM 
     5Obedience-Rally Excellent A
    (Starting number 0405 )
    11:15 AM 
     13Obedience-Rally Advanced B
    (Starting number 0305 )
     4Obedience-Rally Advanced A
    (Starting number 0205 )
     16Obedience-Rally Novice B
    (Starting number 0105 )
     2Obedience-Rally Novice A
    (Starting number 0005 )

    Additional Information & Notices

    The compilation of entries in each breed and the division by sex, has been carefully prepared for your convenience. However, the Club and the Show Superintendent assume no responsibility for its absolute accuracy. The figure following each breed indicates the number of dogs, bitches and Best of Breed Competition, in that order. Variety Group Judging will start at 2:00 p.m. in Rings 5 and 6. The Groups will be judged in the following order. Any change in this order will be announced at the show. Groups may be judged two at a time.
    Terriers – Col. Purkhiser
    Toys – Mrs. Purkhiser
    Hounds –Ms. Bell
    Non-Sporting – Mr. Reynolds
    Working – Mrs. Hubbell
    Herding – Mr. Vandiver
    Sporting – Mrs.Katona
    Best Brace In Show, Best In Show – Dr. Bataglia

    TRANSFERS

    The Deadline for Exhibitors wishing to transfer their dogs is at the Superintendent's Table prior to 7:30 AM the morning of the show.

    NEW EXHIBITOR BRIEFING

    A New Exhibitor Briefing will be held. The briefing location and time will be posted at the Superintendents Table. Spectators are welcome to attend.


    Judging Schedule

    Please Note: This Schedule is for the convenience of exhibitors and spectators. If a discrepancy exists between these times and/or ring numbers, and those listed under the ring number in the body of the program, follow the latter.

    BREEDTOTALTIMENO
    Affenpinscher68:00 AM5
    Afghan Hound1810:00 AM16
    Airedale Terrier38:00 AM6
    Akita129:00 AM17
    Alaskan Malamute2211:00 AM15
    American Staffordshire Terrier910:00 AM6
    Anatolian Shepherd49:15 AM18
    Australian Cattle Dog1012:10 PM12
    Australian Shepherd519:00 AM13
    Australian Terrier79:00 AM6
    Basenji1612:25 PM7
    Basset Hound3710:15 AM7
    Beagle Thirteen Inches51:30 PM7
    Beagle Fifteen Inches141:30 PM7
    Bearded Collie2410:30 AM12
    Beauceron68:00 AM11
    Bedlington Terrier110:00 AM6
    Beginner Novice A89:05 AM21
    Beginner Novice B108:00 AM21
    Belgian Sheepdog48:00 AM11
    Belgian Tervuren359:45 AM11
    Bernese Mountain Dog2012:15 PM9
    Bichon Frises1411:55 AM1
    Black and Tan Coonhound48:00 AM16
    Black Russian Terrier710:30 AM9
    Bloodhound199:30 AM12
    Border Collie268:45 AM11
    Border Terrier118:00 AM6
    Borzoi138:00 AM16
    Boston Terrier258:00 AM1
    Bouvier Des Flandres1511:05 AM11
    Boxer638:00 AM9
    Briard1311:05 AM11
    Brittany1812:45 PM14
    Brussels Griffon28:00 AM5
    Bull Terrier (White)110:00 AM6
    Bulldog4610:40 AM2
    Bulldogs Sweepstakes1410:00 AM2
    Bullmastiff1910:30 AM9
    Cairn Terrier19:00 AM6
    Cane Corso3312:15 PM9
    Cardigan Welsh Corgi2010:45 AM10
    Cavalier King Charles Spaniel1610:00 AM5
    Chesapeake Bay Retriever42:00 PM14
    Chihuahua (Long Coat)168:50 AM5
    Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)128:50 AM5
    Chinese Crested2010:05 AM3
    Chinese Shar-Pei198:00 AM4
    Chow Chow211:00 AM1
    Clumber Spaniel211:25 AM8
    Cocker Spaniel (Ascob)111:25 AM8
    Cocker Spaniel (Parti-Color)111:25 AM8
    Collie (Rough)911:45 AM13
    Collie (Smooth)711:45 AM13
    Coton de Tulear49:00 AM1
    Dachshund (Longhaired)228:45 AM7
    Dachshund (Smooth)188:00 AM7
    Dachshund (Wirehaired)179:35 AM7
    Dalmatian201:15 PM13
    Doberman Pinscher5212:50 PM10
    Dogue De Bordeaux198:00 AM17
    English Cocker Spaniel439:40 AM8
    English Setter82:00 PM14
    English Springer Spaniel248:40 AM8
    English Toy Spaniel (B&PC)810:05 AM3
    Entlebucher Mountain Dog48:00 AM11
    Field Spaniel18:00 AM8
    Finnish Spitz311:00 AM1
    Flat-Coated Retriever142:00 PM14
    Fox Terrier (Smooth)310:00 AM6
    French Bulldog518:00 AM2
    German Shepherd Dog298:00 AM18
    German Shorthaired Pointer312:45 PM14
    German Wirehaired Pointer412:45 PM14
    Golden Retriever5010:00 AM14
    Gordon Setter22:00 PM14
    Great Dane3810:00 AM17
    Great Pyrenees181:15 PM17
    Greater Swiss Mountain Dog139:00 AM17
    Greyhound39:30 AM12
    Havanese239:05 AM3
    Ibizan Hound19:30 AM12
    Icelandic Sheepdog48:00 AM11
    Irish Setter122:00 PM14
    Irish Terrier110:00 AM6
    Irish Water Spaniel18:00 AM8
    Irish Wolfhound510:00 AM16
    Italian Greyhound138:00 AM5
    Japanese Chin198:00 AM3
    Keeshond2510:00 AM1
    Komondor11:15 PM17
    Kuvasz31:15 PM17
    Labrador Retriever488:00 AM14
    Lagotto Romagnolo112:10 PM12
    Lakeland Terrier110:00 AM6
    Leonberger78:00 AM17
    Lhasa Apso59:00 AM1
    Maltese41:15 PM3
    Manchester Terrier (Standard)19:00 AM6
    Manchester Terrier (Toy)41:15 PM3
    Mastiff2411:30 AM17
    Miniature American Shepherd212:10 PM12
    Miniature Bull Terrier69:00 AM6
    Miniature Pinscher2510:00 AM4
    Miniature Schnauzer1911:55 AM6
    Newfoundland139:15 AM18
    Norfolk Terrier28:00 AM6
    Norwegian Elkhound79:00 AM16
    Norwich Terrier110:00 AM6
    Novice Junior Class41:10 PM11
    Novice Class A710:00 AM19
    Novice Class B911:40 AM20
    Novice Graduate311:20 AM20
    Novice Intermediate Class21:10 PM11
    Novice Senior Class11:10 PM11
    Old English Sheepdog141:10 PM11
    Open Junior Class51:10 PM11
    Open Class A910:50 AM19
    Open Class B198:50 AM20
    Open Graduate411:55 AM19
    Open Intermediate Class81:10 PM11
    Open Senior Class171:10 PM11
    Otter Hound68:00 AM16
    Papillon3111:15 AM3
    Parson Russell Terrier59:00 AM6
    Pekingese88:00 AM3
    Pembroke Welsh Corgi1410:45 AM10
    Petit Basset Griffon Vendeens1112:25 PM7
    Pharaoh Hound19:30 AM12
    Pointer812:45 PM14
    Polish Lowland Sheepdog11:10 PM11
    Pomeranian101:15 PM3
    Poodle (Miniature)1011:30 AM4
    Poodle (Standard)231:00 PM4
    Poodle (Toy)1310:00 AM4
    Portuguese Podengo Pequeno11:30 PM7
    Portuguese Water Dog2111:00 AM18
    Pug138:00 AM4
    Puli612:10 PM12
    Rally Novice A211:15 AM21
    Rally Novice B1611:15 AM21
    Rally Advanced A411:15 AM21
    Rally Advanced B1311:15 AM21
    Rally Excellent A511:00 AM21
    Rally Excellent B1210:30 AM21
    Rat Terrier310:00 AM6
    Redbone Coonhound28:00 AM16
    Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)52:00 PM14
    Rhodesian Ridgeback398:00 AM12
    Rottweiler2510:00 AM18
    Saluki189:00 AM16
    Samoyed3112:35 PM18
    Schipperke1211:00 AM1
    Scottish Terrier910:50 AM6
    Shetland Sheepdog1911:00 AM13
    Shiba-Inu109:00 AM1
    Shih Tzu911:30 AM4
    Siberian Husky1311:50 AM15
    Silky Terrier41:15 PM2
    Sloughi312:10 PM12
    Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier108:00 AM6
    Staffordshire Bull Terriers510:00 AM6
    Standard Schnauzer369:20 AM10
    Sussex Spaniel48:00 AM8
    The Master Class81:10 PM11
    Tibetan Spaniel411:00 AM1
    Tibetan Terrier211:00 AM1
    Toy Fox Terrier111:15 PM2
    Treeing Walker Coonhound19:30 AM12
    Utility Class A58:00 AM20
    Utility Class B148:00 AM19
    Vizsla911:25 AM8
    Weimaraner78:00 AM8
    Welsh Springer Spaniel18:00 AM8
    Welsh Terrier110:00 AM6
    West Highland White Terrier69:00 AM6
    Whippet219:10 AM4
    Wirehaired Pointing Griffon28:00 AM8
    Wirehaired Vizsla18:00 AM8
    Xoloitzcuintli69:00 AM1
    Yorkshire Terrier91:15 PM2


    [Home] [History] [Shows] [Entry Forms]
    [F.A.Q.] [Point Schedule] [Address Book] [Links] [Clubs] [Contact Us]
    Copyright © 1999, Jack Bradshaw Dog Show Superintendents - All Rights Reserved