Jack Bradshaw Home Page
History of Jack Bradshaw
Upcoming Shows and Events
Online Entry Froms
Frequently Asked Questions
Point Schedule
Commonly Requested Addresses
Links
Clubs
Contact Information
Scottsdale Dog Fanciers Assoc.

Judging Program

  • List of Judges
  • Judging Program
  • Additional Information & Notices
  • Judging Schedule

  • List of Judges

    Mr. Larry C. Abbott1060 Pecan Drive
    Fairview, TX 75069
    Mrs. Vicki L. Abbott1060 Pecan Drive
    Fairview, TX 75069
    Mr. Gary L. Andersen6250 E. Pershing Avenue
    Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    Dr. Albert P. Bianchi500 Millstone Road
    Chesapeake, VA 23322
    Mrs. Liz Bianchi500 Millstone Rd
    Chesapeake, VA 23322
    Mrs. Connie H. Clark233 Highland Drive
    Rio Del Mar, CA 95003
    Ms. Cathy Dutra36638 Darvon Court
    Newark, CA 94560
    Ms. Lorraine Ebdon287 Blackfoot Lane
    Ventura, CA 93001
    Mr. Michael H. FaulknerP.O. Box 208
    Center Cross, VA 22437
    Mr. Randy E. Garren8537 Smith Road
    Apex, NC 27539
    Mr. Peter J. GreenP.O. Box 186
    Bowmansville, PA 17507
    Mr. Duff M. Harris16583 Yucca Circle
    Fountain Valley, CA 92708
    Ms. Julie HumestonPO Box 250
    Paulden, AZ 86334
    Mrs. Nancy Leising5055 Business Ctr Dr #108, PMB118
    Fairfield, CA 94534
    Mr. Dennis M. McCoy8537 Smith Road
    Apex, NC 27539
    Ms. Pat McEwen6920 E. Hobart
    Mesa, AZ 85207
    Mr. Ken J. Murray4403 S. Roberts Rd
    Island Lake, IL 60042
    Mrs. Virginia Murray4403 Roberts Rd
    Island Lake, IL 60042
    Mr. William Sahloff7118 County Road 2
    Swanton, OH 43558
    Mr. Christopher Smith7045 N. Siena Dr
    Tucson, AZ 85704
    Mr. Robin L Stansell2199 Government Road
    Clayton, NC 27520
    Mrs. Cindy Stansell2199 Government Road
    Clayton, NC 27520
    Ms. Beth SweigartP.O. Box 186
    Bowmansville, PA 17507
    Mr. Harold Tatro10301 Brangus Drive
    Crowley, TX 76036
    Mrs. Denise Tatro10301 Brangus Drive
    Crowley, TX 76036


    Judging Program

    Ring No 1
    Judge: Mrs. Vicki L. Abbott
    8:00 AM 
     2Chesapeake Bay Retriever 0-0-(1-1)
     5Flat-Coated Retriever 1-2-(2-0)
     16Weimaraner 2-9-(2-3)
    9:00 AM 
     65Golden Retriever 22-32-(6-4)
    Ring No 1
    Judge: Ms. Pat McEwen
    11:40 AM 
     1German Shorthaired Pointer Sweepstakes 1-0
    Ring No 1
    Judge: Mrs. Vicki L. Abbott
    11:45 AM 
     14German Shorthaired Pointer 4-6-(2-2)
     7Pointer 1-2-(1-3)
    Ring No 2
    Judge: Mr. Peter J. Green
    8:00 AM 
     16Australian Cattle Dog 1-9-(5-1)
     13Canaan Dog 4-6-(1-2)
    9:10 AM 
     1Pyrenean Shepherd 1-0
     1Polish Lowland Sheepdog 0-1
     7Puli 2-4-(1-0)
     7Border Collie 0-4-(2-1)
     12Belgian Tervuren 5-3-(2-2)
    Ring No 2
    Judge: Ms. Julie Humeston
    10:20 AM 
     6Australian Shepherd Sweepstakes 4-2
     3Australian Shepherd Veteran Sweepstakes 0-3
    Ring No 2
    Judge: Mr. Peter J. Green
    10:40 AM 
     48Australian Shepherd 16-16-(8-7)
    12:30 PM 
      Lunch
    1:15 PM 
     1Beauceron 0-0-(1-0)
     15Bouvier Des Flandres 3-6-(4-2)
     12Briard 2-8-(1-1)
    2:20 PM 
     1Entlebucher Mountain Dog 0-1
     1Finnish Lapphund 1-0
     4Old English Sheepdog 3-1
     20German Shepherd Dog 7-7-(6-0)
    Ring No 3
    Judge: Mr. Randy E. Garren
    8:00 AM 
     3Black and Tan Coonhound 0-0-(2-1)
     4Bluetick Coonhound 0-3-(1-0)
     1Cirneco dell Etna 0-1
     1Otterhound 0-0-(1-0)
     10Ibizan Hound 4-1-(1-4)
    8:45 AM 
     19Pharaoh Hound 3-5-(7-4)
     4Treeing Walker Coonhound 0-1-(1-2)
    Ring No 3
    Judge: Mr. Gary L. Andersen
    9:45 AM 
     16Standard Schnauzer 1-5-(4-6)
    10:25 AM 
     55Samoyed 8-21-(15-7)-1SD
    12:35 PM 
     3Giant Schnauzer 2-1
    Ring No 4
    Judge: Mr. Ken J. Murray
    11:00 AM 
     28Irish Setter 9-11-(5-3)
    12:05 PM 
     11English Springer Spaniel 6-2-(1-2)
    Ring No 5
    Judge: Mr. Robin L Stansell
    8:00 AM 
     38Bulldog 12-17-(6-3)
    9:30 AM 
     17Schipperke 2-10-(2-3)
     12Coton de Tulear 5-6-(0-1)
    Ring No 6
    Judge: Ms. Beth Sweigart
    8:00 AM 
     48Labrador Retriever 17-24-(5-1)
    Ring No 6
    Judge: Mrs. Denise Tatro
    10:00 AM 
     65Whippet 14-34-(5-12)
    Ring No 7
    Judge: Mr. Larry C. Abbott
    8:00 AM 
     9Affenpinscher 0-4-(3-2)
     8Japanese Chin 2-2-(3-1)
    8:45 AM 
     19Chihuahua (Long Coat) 7-5-(5-2)
     19Chihuahua (Smooth Coat) 7-7-(4-1)
    10:15 AM 
     18Poodle (Toy) 2-14-(2-0)
    11:00 AM 
     31Chinese Crested 10-14-(2-5)
    12:15 PM 
     5Poodle (Miniature) 2-2-(1-0)
    12:30 PM 
      Lunch
    1:15 PM 
     1English Toy Spaniel (B&PC) 0-0-(1-0)
     19Poodle (Standard) 5-10-(1-3)
    Ring No 8
    Judge: Mrs. Nancy Leising
    9:00 AM 
     15Saluki 5-4-(4-2)
    9:40 AM 
     49Rhodesian Ridgeback 16-21-1VD-(8-3)
    11:40 AM 
     31Afghan Hound 12-12-(4-3)
    Ring No 9
    Judge: Mr. Dennis M. McCoy
    8:00 AM 
     24Dalmatian 8-8-1VB-(4-3)
    Ring No 9
    Judge: Mrs. Cindy Stansell
    9:00 AM 
     41French Bulldog 12-16-(8-5)
    10:40 AM 
     1Bullmastiff 0-0-(1-0)
     1Great Pyrenees 0-0-(1-0)
     2Greater Swiss Mountain Dog 1-0-(1-0)
     5Siberian Husky 0-0-(2-3)
     19Akita 3-10-(3-3)
    11:45 AM 
     1Finnish Spitz 0-0-(1-0)
     17Shiba-Inu 5-6-(5-1)
     5Chinese Shar-Pei 1-0-(2-2)
    Ring No 10
    Judge: Mrs. Liz Bianchi
    8:00 AM 
     19Pembroke Welsh Corgi 5-13-(1-0)
     6Collie (Smooth) 2-2-(1-1)
    9:00 AM 
     18Collie (Rough) 6-9-(2-1)
    9:45 AM 
     39Shetland Sheepdog 18-18-(3-0)
    11:15 AM 
      Lunch
    Ring No 10
    Judge: Mr. Michael H. Faulkner
    12 Noon 
     7German Wirehaired Pointer 4-2-(1-0)
     17Gordon Setter 5-6-(2-4)
    1:00 PM 
     14Basset Hound 5-3-(4-2)
     3Beagle Thirteen Inches 0-0-(2-1)
     9Beagle Fifteen Inches 7-1-(1-0)
    2:00 PM 
     13Dachshund (Longhaired) 4-6-(2-1)
     2Dachshund (Smooth) 0-0-(1-1)
     8Dachshund (Wirehaired) 1-4-(2-1)
     13Borzoi 6-4-(2-1)
     3Greyhound 2-0-(0-1)
     3Scottish Deerhound 2-1
    Ring No 11
    Judge: Mrs. Connie H. Clark
    8:00 AM 
     20Border Terrier 5-9-(4-2)
    8:50 AM 
     2Irish Terrier 0-0-(1-1)
     9Parson Russell Terrier 3-2-(3-1)
    9:25 AM 
     32Miniature Schnauzer 7-17-(5-3)
    10:40 AM 
      Junior Showmanship Competition
      Junior Showmanship Competition
      Junior Showmanship Competition
      Junior Showmanship Competition
      Junior Showmanship Competition
      Junior Showmanship Competition
    11:50 AM 
      Lunch
    12:35 PM 
     18West Highland White Terrier 5-6-(6-1)
     13Australian Terrier 1-5-(3-4)
     5Scottish Terrier 1-4
     5Welsh Terrier 3-2
    Ring No 12
    Judge: Mr. Harold Tatro
    8:00 AM 
     13Fox Terrier (Smooth) 3-5-(3-2)
     8Fox Terrier (Wire) 3-3-(0-2)
     7Norfolk Terrier 2-3-(2-0)
    9:05 AM 
     10Cairn Terrier 5-2-(1-2)
     6Norwich Terrier 1-3-(1-1)
     7Kerry Blue Terrier 1-2-(2-2)
    10:00 AM 
     5Lakeland Terrier 3-0-(2-0)
     3Bedlington Terrier 1-0-(1-1)
     15Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier 5-6-(2-2)
     9Airedale Terrier 2-4-(2-1)
    Ring No 12
    Judge: Mr. Randy E. Garren
    11:15 AM 
     15Havanese 2-5-(5-3)
     3Manchester Terrier (Standard) 0-1-(0-2)
     2Rat Terrier 0-0-(1-1)
     4Russell Terriers 1-0-(2-1)
    12:15 PM 
      Lunch
    1:00 PM 
     9Maltese 2-4-(3-0)
     5American Staffordshire Terrier 1-3-(0-1)
     2Skye Terrier 1-0-(1-0)
     9Staffordshire Bull Terriers 3-4-(1-1)
    Ring No 14
    Judge: Mrs. Virginia Murray
    8:00 AM 
     8Brittany 1-2-(4-1)
     2Curly-Coated Retriever 2-0
     5Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) 0-0-(4-1)
     2American Water Spaniel 0-0-(0-2)
     1Field Spaniel 1-0
     3Sussex Spaniel 0-0-(3-0)
     3Welsh Springer Spaniel 0-2-(1-0)
    9:00 AM 
     39Vizsla 14-15-(6-4)
    10:30 AM 
     35Portuguese Water Dog 7-16-(6-5)
    11:55 AM 
      Lunch
    12:40 PM 
     10Cocker Spaniel (Black) 3-4-(3-0)
     3Cocker Spaniel (Ascob) 0-2-(0-1)
     3Cocker Spaniel (Parti-Color) 0-1-(2-0)
     3Clumber Spaniel 0-1-(2-0)
     7Wirehaired Pointing Griffon 2-2-(1-2)
    Ring No 15
    Judge: Mr. Ken J. Murray
    8:00 AM 
     25Irish Wolfhound 4-12-1VB-(4-4)
    9:00 AM 
     7English Cocker Spaniel 2-2-(2-1)
     17Basenji 7-5-(3-2)
    10:00 AM 
     25English Setter 8-8-1VD-(6-2)
    Ring No 15
    Judge: Mr. Robin L Stansell
    11:00 AM 
     38Doberman Pinscher 9-17-(5-7)
    12:30 PM 
      Lunch
    1:15 PM 
     1Dogue De Bordeaux 1-0
     18German Pinscher 1-4-(5-7)
     9Cane Corso 5-2-(1-1)
    Ring No 16
    Judge: Mr. Dennis M. McCoy
    9:00 AM 
     19Papillon 5-8-(4-2)
     6Toy Fox Terrier 1-3-(1-1)
    10:00 AM 
     8Pomeranian 3-2-(3-0)
     18Bichon Frises 4-10-(3-1)
    11:00 AM 
     11Yorkshire Terrier 6-5
    Ring No 16
    Judge: Ms. Lorraine Ebdon
    11:45 AM 
     8Italian Greyhound Sweepstakes 3-5
     4Italian Greyhound Veteran Sweepstakes 1-3
    Ring No 16
    Judge: Mr. Dennis M. McCoy
    12:15 PM 
     27Italian Greyhound 3-11-1VD-1VB-(6-5)
    1:20 PM 
     5Silky Terrier 1-2-(1-1)
     4Shih Tzu 0-1-(2-1)
     16Boston Terrier 2-10-(3-1)
    2:20 PM 
     2Lhasa Apso 1-0-(1-0)
     14Tibetan Spaniel 3-6-(3-2)
     8Tibetan Terrier 1-4-(3-0)
     2Xoloitzcuintli 0-1-(1-0)
     8Keeshond 2-1-(3-2)
     2Chow Chow 1-0-(0-1)
    Ring No 17
    Judge: Mr. Duff M. Harris
    8:30 AM 
     12Bull Terrier (White) 5-5-(1-1)
     7Bull Terrier (Colored) 2-2-(2-1)
     15Miniature Bull Terrier 2-4-1VD-(4-4)
    Ring No 17
    Judge: Ms. Beth Sweigart
    10:00 AM 
     14Pug 4-2-(6-2)
     2Manchester Terrier (Toy) 0-0-(2-0)
     9Brussels Griffon 2-1-(3-3)
    11:00 AM 
     36Cavalier King Charles Spaniel 13-9-(8-6)
    12:25 PM 
      Lunch
    1:10 PM 
     17Miniature Pinscher 5-8-(2-2)
    Ring No 18
    Judge: Dr. Albert P. Bianchi
    8:00 AM 
     43Boxer 14-23-1VB-(4-1)
    9:45 AM 
     9Alaskan Malamute 3-2-1VB-(1-2)
     36Great Dane 14-13-(5-4)
    11:30 AM 
     1Tibetan Mastiff 0-0-(1-0)
     9Newfoundland 2-4-(2-1)
    11:55 AM 
      Lunch
    12:40 PM 
     8Bearded Collie 1-0-(3-4)
     16Cardigan Welsh Corgi 4-3-(6-3)
    Ring No 19
    Judge: Mr. William Sahloff
    8:00 AM 
     23Mastiff 4-11-(7-1)
     3Black Russian Terrier 2-0-(1-0)
    9:00 AM 
     21Rottweiler 4-10-(5-2)
     5Anatolian Shepherd 0-4-(1-0)
    10:00 AM 
     3Bloodhound 1-0-(2-0)
     23Bernese Mountain Dog 5-11-(4-3)
    11:00 AM 
     1Boerboel 0-1
     1Kuvasz 0-0-(1-0)
     6Petit Basset Griffon Vendeens 1-1-(3-1)
     1Berger Picard 1-0
     1Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen 0-1
     1Lagotto Romagnolo 0-1
     6Miniature American Shepherd 2-4
     2Sloughi 0-2
    Ring No 21
    Judge: Ms. Cathy Dutra
    8:00 AM 
     8Obedience-Utility Class B
    (Starting number 0275 )
    9:10 AM 
     1Obedience-Utility Class A
    (Starting number 0225 )
    9:20 AM 
     1Obedience-Versatility Class
    (Starting number 0785 )
    9:30 AM 
     10Obedience-Open Class B
    (Starting number 0170 )
    10:45 AM 
     8Obedience-Open Class A
    (Starting number 0125 )
    11:40 AM 
     1Obedience-Novice Graduate
    (Starting number 0745 )
    11:50 AM 
     13Obedience-Novice Class B
    (Starting number 0075 )
     5Obedience-Novice Class A
    (Starting number 0005 )
     3Obedience-Beginner Novice B
    (Starting number 0725 )
     1Obedience-Beginner Novice A
    (Starting number 0705 )
    Ring No 22
    Judge: Mr. Christopher Smith
    8:00 AM 
     3Obedience-Rally Excellent B
    (Starting number 0505 )
    8:10 AM 
     2Obedience-Rally Advanced B
    (Starting number 0305 )
    8:20 AM 
     5Obedience-Rally Advanced A
    (Starting number 0205 )
    8:40 AM 
     18Obedience-Rally Novice B
    (Starting number 0105 )
    9:40 AM 
     9Obedience-Rally Novice A
    (Starting number 0005 )

    Additional Information & Notices

    The compilation of entries in each breed and the division by sex, has been carefully prepared for your convenience. However, the Club and the Show Superintendent assume no responsibility for its absolute accuracy. The figure following each breed indicates the number of dogs, bitches and Best of Breed Competition, in that order.

    Grand Best Junior: Stage 1, 12:45 pm in ring 9. Stage 2, 2:15 pm in combined rings 7 and 9.

    Variety Group Judging will start at 2:15 p.m. in Rings 7 and 9. The Groups will be judged in the following order. Any change in this order will be announced at the show. Groups may be judged two at a time.
    Sporting Mr. Murray
    Working Mr. Stansell
    Terriers Mrs. Clark*
    Hounds Mr. Garren
    Toys Mr. Green
    Herding Dr. Bianchi
    NonSporting Mr. McCoy
    Best In Show Mrs. Abbott

    TRANSFERS
    The Deadline for Exhibitors wishing to transfer their dogs is at the Superintendent's Table prior to 7:30 AM the morning of the show.


    Judging Schedule

    Please Note: This Schedule is for the convenience of exhibitors and spectators. If a discrepancy exists between these times and/or ring numbers, and those listed under the ring number in the body of the program, follow the latter.

    BREEDTOTALTIMENO
    Affenpinscher98:00 AM7
    Afghan Hound3111:40 AM8
    Airedale Terrier910:00 AM12
    Akita1910:40 AM9
    Alaskan Malamute99:45 AM18
    American Staffordshire Terrier51:00 PM12
    American Water Spaniel28:00 AM14
    Anatolian Shepherd59:00 AM19
    Australian Cattle Dog168:00 AM2
    Australian Shepherd4810:40 AM2
    Australian Shepherd Sweepstakes610:20 AM2
    Australian Shepherd Veteran Sweepstakes310:20 AM2
    Australian Terrier1312:35 PM11
    Basenji179:00 AM15
    Basset Hound141:00 PM10
    Beagle Thirteen Inches31:00 PM10
    Beagle Fifteen Inches91:00 PM10
    Bearded Collie812:40 PM18
    Beauceron11:15 PM2
    Bedlington Terrier310:00 AM12
    Beginner Novice A111:50 AM21
    Beginner Novice B311:50 AM21
    Belgian Tervuren129:10 AM2
    Berger Picard111:00 AM19
    Bernese Mountain Dog2310:00 AM19
    Bichon Frises1810:00 AM16
    Black and Tan Coonhound38:00 AM3
    Black Russian Terrier38:00 AM19
    Bloodhound310:00 AM19
    Bluetick Coonhound48:00 AM3
    Boerboel111:00 AM19
    Border Collie79:10 AM2
    Border Terrier208:00 AM11
    Borzoi132:00 PM10
    Boston Terrier161:20 PM16
    Bouvier Des Flandres151:15 PM2
    Boxer438:00 AM18
    Briard121:15 PM2
    Brittany88:00 AM14
    Brussels Griffon910:00 AM17
    Bull Terrier (Colored)78:30 AM17
    Bull Terrier (White)128:30 AM17
    Bulldog388:00 AM5
    Bullmastiff110:40 AM9
    Cairn Terrier109:05 AM12
    Canaan Dog138:00 AM2
    Cane Corso91:15 PM15
    Cardigan Welsh Corgi1612:40 PM18
    Cavalier King Charles Spaniel3611:00 AM17
    Chesapeake Bay Retriever28:00 AM1
    Chihuahua (Long Coat)198:45 AM7
    Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)198:45 AM7
    Chinese Crested3111:00 AM7
    Chinese Shar-Pei511:45 AM9
    Chow Chow22:20 PM16
    Cirneco dell Etna18:00 AM3
    Clumber Spaniel312:40 PM14
    Cocker Spaniel (Ascob)312:40 PM14
    Cocker Spaniel (Black)1012:40 PM14
    Cocker Spaniel (Parti-Color)312:40 PM14
    Collie (Rough)189:00 AM10
    Collie (Smooth)68:00 AM10
    Coton de Tulear129:30 AM5
    Curly-Coated Retriever28:00 AM14
    Dachshund (Longhaired)132:00 PM10
    Dachshund (Smooth)22:00 PM10
    Dachshund (Wirehaired)82:00 PM10
    Dalmatian248:00 AM9
    Doberman Pinscher3811:00 AM15
    Dogue De Bordeaux11:15 PM15
    English Cocker Spaniel79:00 AM15
    English Setter2510:00 AM15
    English Springer Spaniel1112:05 PM4
    English Toy Spaniel (B&PC)11:15 PM7
    Entlebucher Mountain Dog12:20 PM2
    Field Spaniel18:00 AM14
    Finnish Lapphund12:20 PM2
    Finnish Spitz111:45 AM9
    Flat-Coated Retriever58:00 AM1
    Fox Terrier (Smooth)138:00 AM12
    Fox Terrier (Wire)88:00 AM12
    French Bulldog419:00 AM9
    German Pinscher181:15 PM15
    German Shepherd Dog202:20 PM2
    German Shorthaired Pointer1411:45 AM1
    German Shorthaired Pointer Sweepstakes111:40 AM1
    German Wirehaired Pointer712 Noon10
    Giant Schnauzer312:35 PM3
    Golden Retriever659:00 AM1
    Gordon Setter1712 Noon10
    Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen111:00 AM19
    Great Dane369:45 AM18
    Great Pyrenees110:40 AM9
    Greater Swiss Mountain Dog210:40 AM9
    Greyhound32:00 PM10
    Havanese1511:15 AM12
    Ibizan Hound108:00 AM3
    Irish Setter2811:00 AM4
    Irish Terrier28:50 AM11
    Irish Wolfhound258:00 AM15
    Italian Greyhound2712:15 PM16
    Italian Greyhound Sweepstakes811:45 AM16
    Italian Greyhound Veteran Sweepstakes411:45 AM16
    Japanese Chin88:00 AM7
    Keeshond82:20 PM16
    Kerry Blue Terrier79:05 AM12
    Kuvasz111:00 AM19
    Labrador Retriever488:00 AM6
    Lagotto Romagnolo111:00 AM19
    Lakeland Terrier510:00 AM12
    Lhasa Apso22:20 PM16
    Maltese91:00 PM12
    Manchester Terrier (Standard)311:15 AM12
    Manchester Terrier (Toy)210:00 AM17
    Mastiff238:00 AM19
    Miniature American Shepherd611:00 AM19
    Miniature Bull Terrier158:30 AM17
    Miniature Pinscher171:10 PM17
    Miniature Schnauzer329:25 AM11
    Newfoundland911:30 AM18
    Norfolk Terrier78:00 AM12
    Norwich Terrier69:05 AM12
    Novice Junior Class510:40 AM11
    Novice Class A511:50 AM21
    Novice Class B1311:50 AM21
    Novice Graduate111:40 AM21
    Novice Intermediate Class210:40 AM11
    Novice Senior Class110:40 AM11
    Old English Sheepdog42:20 PM2
    Open Class A810:45 AM21
    Open Class B109:30 AM21
    Open Intermediate Class810:40 AM11
    Open Senior Class1310:40 AM11
    Otterhound18:00 AM3
    Papillon199:00 AM16
    Parson Russell Terrier98:50 AM11
    Pembroke Welsh Corgi198:00 AM10
    Petit Basset Griffon Vendeens611:00 AM19
    Pharaoh Hound198:45 AM3
    Pointer711:45 AM1
    Polish Lowland Sheepdog19:10 AM2
    Pomeranian810:00 AM16
    Poodle (Miniature)512:15 PM7
    Poodle (Standard)191:15 PM7
    Poodle (Toy)1810:15 AM7
    Portuguese Water Dog3510:30 AM14
    Pug1410:00 AM17
    Puli79:10 AM2
    Pyrenean Shepherd19:10 AM2
    Rally Novice A99:40 AM22
    Rally Novice B188:40 AM22
    Rally Advanced A58:20 AM22
    Rally Advanced B28:10 AM22
    Rally Excellent B38:00 AM22
    Rat Terrier211:15 AM12
    Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)58:00 AM14
    Rhodesian Ridgeback499:40 AM8
    Rottweiler219:00 AM19
    Russell Terriers411:15 AM12
    Saluki159:00 AM8
    Samoyed5510:25 AM3
    Schipperke179:30 AM5
    Scottish Deerhound32:00 PM10
    Scottish Terrier512:35 PM11
    Shetland Sheepdog399:45 AM10
    Shiba-Inu1711:45 AM9
    Shih Tzu41:20 PM16
    Siberian Husky510:40 AM9
    Silky Terrier51:20 PM16
    Skye Terrier21:00 PM12
    Sloughi211:00 AM19
    Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier1510:00 AM12
    Staffordshire Bull Terriers91:00 PM12
    Standard Schnauzer169:45 AM3
    Sussex Spaniel38:00 AM14
    The Master Class110:40 AM11
    Tibetan Mastiff111:30 AM18
    Tibetan Spaniel142:20 PM16
    Tibetan Terrier82:20 PM16
    Toy Fox Terrier69:00 AM16
    Treeing Walker Coonhound48:45 AM3
    Utility Class A19:10 AM21
    Utility Class B88:00 AM21
    Versatility Class19:20 AM21
    Vizsla399:00 AM14
    Weimaraner168:00 AM1
    Welsh Springer Spaniel38:00 AM14
    Welsh Terrier512:35 PM11
    West Highland White Terrier1812:35 PM11
    Whippet6510:00 AM6
    Wirehaired Pointing Griffon712:40 PM14
    Xoloitzcuintli22:20 PM16
    Yorkshire Terrier1111:00 AM16


    [Home] [History] [Shows] [Entry Forms]
    [F.A.Q.] [Point Schedule] [Address Book] [Links] [Clubs] [Contact Us]
    Copyright © 1999, Jack Bradshaw Dog Show Superintendents - All Rights Reserved