Jack Bradshaw Home Page
History of Jack Bradshaw
Upcoming Shows and Events
Online Entry Froms
Frequently Asked Questions
Point Schedule
Commonly Requested Addresses
Links
Clubs
Contact Information

Inland Empire Hound Club of SC

Premium List

  • List of Judges
  • Judges' Assignments
  • Premium List in PDF
  • Trophies & Awards
  • Top

    List of Judges

    Ms. Phoebe Booth171 Otis Stage Rd
    Blandford, MA 01008
    Mrs. Sue Bownds35 Blackett Dr
    Castle Hill NSW
    Aus 2154
    Mr. Rudi BrandtBonnetvej 9
    Horbelev DEN 4871
    Mrs. Debbie Campbell-Freeman654 White Cap Dr
    Ventura, CA 93003
    Mr. David T Hayek22033 Lippert Ln
    Nuevo, CA 92567
    Ms. Helen Hayek22033 Lippert Ln
    Nuevo, CA 92567
    Mr. Sei-Ichiro Ishimaru2-5-7 Seijo Setagaya-Ku
    Tokyo, Japan 1570066
    Mr. Ronald Lukins561 Avenida Gaviota
    Camarillo, CA 93012
    Mrs. Julie M. LuxPO Box 928
    Kearney, MO 64060
    Dr. A. Todd Miller19707 Highway Uu
    Louisiana, MO 63353
    Mr. Juan MirandaCiencias 25-402 Col Hipodromo
    Condesa Delcuauhtemoc, Mex City
    CP Mexico 06170
    Mrs. Janice G. Pardue1539 4th Av
    Kingsburg, CA 93631
    Mr. Ronald Wassenaar4991 Agate St
    Riverside, CA 92509

    Top

    Judges' Assignments

     
    HOUND BREEDS
    Mr. Sei-Ichiro Ishimaru
    Afghan HoundsDr. A. Todd Miller
    Afghan Hounds SwpMr. David T Hayek
    American English Coonhound SwpDr. A. Todd Miller
    American English CoonhoundsMr. Sei-Ichiro Ishimaru
    American FoxhoundsMrs. Julie M. Lux
    American Foxhounds SwpMr. Ronald Lukins
    BasenjisDr. A. Todd Miller
    Basenjis SwpMr. David T Hayek
    Basset HoundsMrs. Sue Bownds
    Basset Hounds SwpDr. A. Todd Miller
    Beagles (Thirteen Inch)Mrs. Julie M. Lux
    Beagles (Thirteen Inch) SwpMr. David T Hayek
    Beagles (Fifteen Inch)Mrs. Julie M. Lux
    Beagles (Fifteen Inch) SwpMr. David T Hayek
    Black and Tan CoonhoundsMrs. Sue Bownds
    Black and Tan Coonhounds SwpMr. Ronald Wassenaar
    BloodhoundsMrs. Sue Bownds
    Bloodhounds SwpDr. A. Todd Miller
    Bluetick CoonhoundsMrs. Sue Bownds
    Bluetick Coonhounds SwpDr. A. Todd Miller
    BorzoisMrs. Sue Bownds
    Borzois SwpMr. David T Hayek
    Cirnechi dell EtnaMrs. Sue Bownds
    Cirnechi dell Etna SwpDr. A. Todd Miller
    Dachshunds (Longhaired)Mr. Sei-Ichiro Ishimaru
    Open Dogs, Miniature 11 lbs. and under at 12 mos. of age and older; Standard. Same division of classes in bitches.
    Dachshunds (Longhaired) SwpMr. Ronald Wassenaar
    Dachshunds (Smooth)Mr. Sei-Ichiro Ishimaru
    Open Dogs, Miniature 11 lbs. and under at 12 mos. of age and older; Standard. Same division of classes in bitches.
    Dachshunds (Smooth) SwpMr. Ronald Wassenaar
    Dachshunds (Wirehaired)Mr. Sei-Ichiro Ishimaru
    Open Dogs, Miniature 11 lbs. and under at 12 mos. of age and older; Standard. Same division of classes in bitches.
    Dachshunds (Wirehaired) SwpMr. Ronald Wassenaar
    Foxhounds (English)Mr. Sei-Ichiro Ishimaru
    Foxhounds (English) SwpDr. A. Todd Miller
    Grand Basset Griffon Vendeens SweepstakesDr. A. Todd Miller
    GreyhoundsDr. A. Todd Miller
    Greyhounds SwpMs. Helen Hayek
    HarriersDr. A. Todd Miller
    Harriers SwpMs. Helen Hayek
    Ibizan HoundsMr. Rudi Brandt
    Ibizan Hounds SwpMs. Helen Hayek
    Irish WolfhoundsMr. Sei-Ichiro Ishimaru
    Irish Wolfhounds SwpMr. David T Hayek
    Norwegian ElkhoundsMr. Juan Miranda
    Norwegian Elkhounds SwpDr. A. Todd Miller
    OtterhoundsDr. A. Todd Miller
    Otterhounds SwpMr. David T Hayek
    Petits Bassets Griffons VendeensMrs. Debbie Campbell-Freeman
    Petits Bassets Griffons Vendeens SwpMr. Ronald Lukins
    Pharaoh HoundsMr. Juan Miranda
    Pharaoh Hounds SwpDr. A. Todd Miller
    Plott HoundsMr. Sei-Ichiro Ishimaru
    Plott Hounds SwpDr. A. Todd Miller
    Portuguese Podengo PequenosDr. A. Todd Miller
    Portuguese Podengo Pequenos SwpMr. David T Hayek
    Redbone CoonhoundMr. Sei-Ichiro Ishimaru
    Redbone Coonhound SwpDr. A. Todd Miller
    Rhodesian RidgebacksMr. Juan Miranda
    Rhodesian Ridgebacks SwpMrs. Janice G. Pardue
    SalukisMrs. Sue Bownds
    Salukis SwpMr. David T Hayek
    Scottish DeerhoundsDr. A. Todd Miller
    Scottish Deerhounds SwpMr. David T Hayek
    SloughisMrs. Sue Bownds
    Sloughis SweepstakesDr. A. Todd Miller
    Treeing Walker Coonhound SwpDr. A. Todd Miller
    Treeing Walker CoonhoundsMr. Juan Miranda
    WhippetsMr. Rudi Brandt
    Whippets SwpMs. Phoebe Booth
    Whippets Vet SwpMs. Phoebe Booth
     
    MISCELLANEOUS CLASS
    Mrs. Debbie Campbell-Freeman
    AzawakhMrs. Debbie Campbell-Freeman
    Grand Basset Griffon VendeensMrs. Debbie Campbell-Freeman
    NorrbottenspetsMrs. Debbie Campbell-Freeman
    Peruvian Inca OrchidsMrs. Debbie Campbell-Freeman
    Portuguese PodengoMrs. Debbie Campbell-Freeman
     
    JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP COMPETITION
    Mrs. Julie M. Lux
    Novice Intermediate ClassMrs. Julie M. Lux
    Novice Junior ClassMrs. Julie M. Lux
    Novice Senior ClassMrs. Julie M. Lux
    Open Intermediate ClassMrs. Julie M. Lux
    Open Junior ClassMrs. Julie M. Lux
    Open Senior ClassMrs. Julie M. Lux
    The Master ClassMrs. Julie M. Lux
    Top

    Trophies & Awards

    For Premium List page:
  • Premium List in PDF


  • [Home] [History] [Shows] [Entry Forms]
    [F.A.Q.] [Point Schedule] [Address Book] [Links] [Clubs] [Contact Us]
    Copyright © 1999, Jack Bradshaw Dog Show Superintendents - All Rights Reserved