Jack Bradshaw Home Page
History of Jack Bradshaw
Upcoming Shows and Events
Online Entry Froms
Frequently Asked Questions
Point Schedule
Commonly Requested Addresses
Links
Clubs
Contact Information
Kennel Club of Palm Springs

Catalog

UTILITY CLASS BJudge: Mrs. Michelle R. Illes
UTILITY CLASS B Utility B
 
 
 
289 DOUBLE TAKE'S COOL BLACK DIAMOND UDX CA RE VER , WS30702803 6/21/2009. Breeder: Jeremy Schuster and Lori Hathaway. and Wendall Hathaway By CH, OTCH Double Takes Flight Leader OGM UDX6 PT RAE VER -- CH Parisan's Kona Of Ravencrest, CD, RN. Owner: Jeremy Schuster .Dog, ROTTWEILERS.
 
 
 
290 HIGH RPM AUS DEM TRAUMBLICK UD, VER, RAE, GN , DN20676503 1/11/2008. Breeder: Dennis Vanderlinde. & Denise Kiah By Wagner Vom Welzbachtal -- Kiva V.Alderik. Owner: Cathleen M. Jahelka .Bitch, GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS.

 
197. 
291 GROUSEMOOR FIRST SIGN OF SPRING, UD GN OM1 , SR67720305 4/16/2011. Breeder: Helen Szostak. and Sally Nettleton Smilas By CH, MACH OTCH Remington Twelve Gauge Shotgun UDX, OM1, MH, MX, MXJ -- Grousemoor Almosteden Ripple CD, SH, OA, OAJ, NF. Owner: Bonnie Behrmann and Helen Szostak .Bitch, RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED).

 
197.5 
292OTCH BRISLINE'S PLUM PERFECFT XANADU UDX2 OM6 RA GN OA NAJ , RN11880703 7/22/2006. Breeder: Suzanne Tharpe and Georgia McRae. By CH Evermay's High Performance -- CH Brisline's Plum Perfect Uptown Girl. Owner: Suzanne Tharpe .Bitch, AIREDALE TERRIERS.
 
 
 
294 SAIRIEBRIGHT FIRESTORM'S ARRIVAL RA, OM4, UDX , DN10562901 5/1/2005. Breeder: Judy Ann Boles. By TC Meisterwerk Chance O'Fire UDX2 -- DCH Sairiebrightt Gwynne. Owner: David Zelitzky .Dog, BORDER COLLIES.

 
196.5 
295OTCH REDTOP YOU'RE THE ONE UDX24, OGM , DN21913901 2/17/2008. Breeder: Dianne Deal. By Riggs -- Bett. Owner: Louise Fox Meredith .Dog, BORDER COLLIES.

 
196.5 
296OTCH SPORTINGFIELD'S SUMMER SOLSTICE,UDX4,OM8 , DN28697704 6/20/2010. Breeder: Dionne Butt and Dan Black. By CH SportingField Coat Of Many Colors -- CH SportingField's Chocolate Of Linksy. Owner: Catherine Zinsky .Dog, BORDER COLLIES.

 
195.5 
297CH, OTCH CAROUSEL'S FIELDS OF GOLD, UDX6 OM7 , DN02228503 1/19/2003. Breeder: Catherine Shields. By Kanduits Firewalker HSAS -- CH Carousel's Dreaming of Diamonds. Owner: Ann and Richard Blashford .Bitch, BELGIAN MALINOIS.

 
198. 
298OTCH MACH2 GAYLAN'S THALEIA, VCD3 UDX5 OM8 RAE TDX JH , SR50855608 6/22/2008. Breeder: Lise Pratt and Gayle Watkins. By Wynwood's Jokers Are Wild CD MH -- Gaylan's Fly Like The Wind JH MX MXJ. Owner: Victoria Ann Chaney .Bitch, RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN).

 
197. 
299OTCH CEDAR REES'S PIECES VCD1 UDX6 OGM NF RA , DN21700901 5/28/2008. Breeder: Carolyn Lewis. By Rival's Tri Hard -- Blush Tried and Tru. Owner: Patty Nicholas and Carolyn Lewis .Bitch, BORDER COLLIES.

 
195. 
300CH PLUM PERFECT'S BLUES LEGEND UDX OM2 BN , RN17362502 8/25/2008. Breeder: Suzanne Tharpe, C and M Kubiak. By CH Longvue Jackpot -- CH Plum Perfect's Ain't Misbehavin. Owner: Suzanne Tharpe .Bitch, AIREDALE TERRIERS.

 
195.5 
301 REDTOP THE WILD ROSE UDX OM2 , DN33886801 12/24/2011. Breeder: Patrick Shannahan. By Tom -- Redtop Java. Owner: Betty and Curtis Cunningham .Bitch, BORDER COLLIES.

 
194. 
302CH BORDERFAME MAVERICK GUNSLINGER, UDX OM2 , DN25430601 1/29/2009. Breeder: Helena Fitzgerald. By CH Sporting Field Call Forth Borderfame -- Dykinta Make Mine Magic. Owner: Rachel Amado and Henry C. Heil, Jr. .Dog, BORDER COLLIES.
 
 
 
303OTCH SPIRIT'S MAGGIE MAY UDX4 BN OM7 VER RE MX MXJ NF OBHF , SR56992405 6/20/2009. Breeder: Laurie Weaver. By OTCH Topbrass Spirit of Johnny Jo UDX3 OM5 GN GO OA OAJ NF -- U Do Voo Doo Ram Roc Spirit. Owner: Mimi Grosenbaugh and Kathy Moore .Bitch, RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN).

 
 
304 XENOS' BELLE'S BEAU UD , RN19772003 11/9/2009. Breeder: Donna Xenos. By CH bonirose's Detour Ahead CD RE -- Bonirose's Ena of Xenos. Owner: Imo Lawton .Dog, MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS.
 
 
 
306 TORETH SPIRIT IN THE SKY UD BN RAE3 CGC , DN32662608 12/22/2011. Breeder: Leo-Cadie Washburn. By CH Shadowalk Trademark -- CH Toreth C-Myste Rollin' on the River. Owner: Kathy Miller .Bitch, CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS.

 
 
307CH, OTCH THE PINES GABRIELLA OF COQUINA, UDX6 OGM, GO, RN , TR54889401 7/25/2006. Breeder: L Horan. By CH Coquina's Womethin In The Air CD RN -- CH The Pines Cameo Rose. Owner: Hillary Hunter .Bitch, PAPILLONS.
 
 
 
308 HIGHGROVE SURFS UP AT RINCON CD RE HSAS AX AXJ CA , DN30221001 12/29/2010. Breeder: Barbara Hughes & Kathy Dolge. By CH Pinemeade Shine On, RN -- Summithill Cayenne Pepper. Owner: Amy Balchum .Bitch, PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS.

 
194. 
310 PACH RINCON OLIVER TWIST UD VER RAE HSASD MXP5 MXPS MJPS MJP5 XFP PAX , DN21487201 2/26/2008. Breeder: Kathy Dolge & Barbara Calderwood. By CH Pinemade Shine On RN -- CH Rincon Know It All. Owner: Amy Balchum .Dog, PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS.

 
193.5 
311CH, OTCH AQUEUS THREE TWO ONE LIFT OF, UDX2 OM3 JH, SR36354003 7/27/2006. Breeder: Danika Bannasch. By CH Cayuga's Lucky Charm -- CH Quill's Kit and Caboodle. Owner: Marjorie Cherry .Dog, RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING).
 
 
 
312MACH HIGH TIMES ON THE KYMIN UDX RE JH OF T2B , SR42429109 5/18/2007. Breeder: Nancy & John Miner. By High Times Hot Shot Hawkins MH -- High Times Good Golly Miss Molly. Owner: Gary & Laura Turner .Bitch, RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN).
 
 
 
314OTCH HIGH TIMES WHAT A DOOZIE, OM1 UDX, SR63797006 8/2/2010. Breeder: Bridget Carlsen. By OTCH MACH High Times What A Hoot UDX14 OM5 MH -- OTCH High Times Belvedere's DuckSoup UDX17 OM3 MH MX MXJ. Owner: Susan Westover .Bitch, RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN).

 
 
315 CEDAR ANGEL'S TALISMAN RE BN GO VER,UD , DN20044204 11/12/2007. Breeder: Carolyn Lewis. By Rival's Tri Hard -- Cedar Sure Fire Remadee. Owner: Kathleen Moore .Bitch, BORDER COLLIES.

 
197.5 
316CH, OTCH FOLLY'S ON GOING FAIRYTALE, UDX7 OGM , SR42460202 12/15/2006. Breeder: Debbie Brooks and Tracy Kerns. By Athercrofts Gleauxz-N-Th-Dark -- CH Folly's Mind Over Matter, CDX. Owner: Lance Kruse and Tracy Kerns .Bitch, RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED).
 
 
 
317 CASTLE BUTTE HIT N RUN , DN22986901 10/18/2008. Breeder: Paul & Marilyn Myers. By CH Landmaster Kingcreole -- Castle Butte Hoot Nanny. Owner: John Thourot & Michelle Mottola .Dog, AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOGS.

[Home] [History] [Shows] [Entry Forms]
[F.A.Q.] [Point Schedule] [Address Book] [Links] [Clubs] [Contact Us]
Copyright © 1999, Jack Bradshaw Dog Show Superintendents - All Rights Reserved