Jack Bradshaw Home Page
History of Jack Bradshaw
Upcoming Shows and Events
Online Entry Froms
Frequently Asked Questions
Point Schedule
Commonly Requested Addresses
Links
Clubs
Contact Information
Kennel Club of Palm Springs

Catalog

UTILITY CLASS BJudge: Mr. Laurence Warsoff
UTILITY CLASS B Utility B
 
 
 
275GCH HOPE'S EVERY HEART BEATS TRUE CDX, SR38716403 7/4/2006. Breeder: Douglas Tighe, Nancy Morabito &. Valerie Hamilton By CH Hope's Oliver Twist -- CH Tonan-Hope's Rockin the Boat. Owner: Nancy J. Hewitt .Bitch, BRITTANYS.

 
 
276 DANTE'S VITA NUOVA UD, GN, GO , PAL251117 10/2/2008. Breeder: . By -- . Owner: Lizanne Kaiser .Dog, GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS.
 
 
 
277 OTCH REDTOP DOUBLE YOUR PLEASURE UDX, OM2 , DN32026701 12/17/2010. Breeder: Patrick Shannahan. By Suede -- RedTop Andi. Owner: Louise Fox Meredith .Dog, BORDER COLLIES.

 
 
278 HOB NOB LIGHTNING IN A BOTTLE UDX OM1 RA RA, DN22251001 8/8/2008. Breeder: Gail Smith and Janice De Mello. By HC Hob Nob set in Stone -- Hob Nob Perfect Ending. Owner: Rita Jensen .Dog, BORDER COLLIES.

 
194.0 
281MACH HIGH TIMES ON THE KYMIN UDX RE JH OF T2B , SR42429109 5/18/2007. Breeder: Nancy & John Miner. By High Times Hot Shot Hawkins MH -- High Times Good Golly Miss Molly. Owner: Gary & Laura Turner .Bitch, RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN).

 
193.0 
282OTCH HIGHLAND TAILOR MADE BY HARRY OM5 UDX3 , DN21107701 2/14/2008. Breeder: Annemarie Silverton. By Trumagik Make My Day -- Trumagik Montana. Owner: Garry and Flo Walberg and Annemarie Silverton .Dog, BORDER COLLIES.
 
 
 
283 CHARWIN ICED TEA,CDX,BN,RE , SR62427601 4/15/2010. Breeder: owners. By CH Charwin Tea For Two CD NA NAJ -- CH Kolipo Plan B Fur Charwin, UD,RE,JH. Owner: Rick and Kathy Kail .Bitch, RETRIEVERS (CURLY-COATED).
 
 
 
284CH SET'R RIDGE'S WINCHESTER ELITE CDX, RE, SH, MXR MJB , SR44450101 6/13/2007. Breeder: M. Newman, M. Johnson & K.. Rodriguez By CH Wildwood's Full Metal Jacket -- CH Set'R Ridge's Photo Gold. Owner: Terry Barnes .Dog, SETTERS (ENGLISH).

 
 
285 ORCHARD RUN MAKE NO MISTAKE UDX2 OM3 , DN29820701 10/10/2010. Breeder: Dianne Deal. By Riggs -- Bett. Owner: Lynn Buck .Bitch, BORDER COLLIES.

 
 
286CH BRENNAN'S BONNIE BEGORRA, UDX2, OM5, RE , RN09329301 6/29/2005. Breeder: Suzanne Brennan. By CH Begorra Aran Archer UD RE TDX -- CH Kehoe's Beatrix Brennan CDX, RA. Owner: Barbara Lee Henry .Bitch, IRISH TERRIERS.
 
 
 
287 ZOLOTA'S DREAMER'S INSPIRATION , SR30149202 9/5/2005. Breeder: Barbie Ellisen. By Stonecrest's Secret Stash -- Jett's Gold-Rush Chimes Square. Owner: Daryl Kauleinamoku .Dog, RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN).

 
196.0 
288OTCH SPIRIT'S MAGGIE MAY UDX2 OM4 VER RE BN MX MXJ NF OBHF , SR56992405 6/20/2009. Breeder: Laurie Weaver. By OTCH Topbrass Spirit of Johnny Jo UDX3 OM5 GN GO OA OAJ NF -- U Do Voo Doo Ram Roc Spirit. Owner: Mimi Grosenbaugh and Kathy Moore .Bitch, RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN).

 
197.5 
289OTCH REDTOP YOU'RE THE ONE UDX21, OGM , DN21913901 2/17/2008. Breeder: Dianne Deal. By Riggs -- Bett. Owner: Louise Fox Meredith .Dog, BORDER COLLIES.

 
189.5 
290 GROUSEMOOR FIRST SIGN OF SPRING, CDX , SR67720305 4/16/2011. Breeder: Helen Szostak. and Sally Nettleton Smilas By CH, MACH OTCH Remington Twelve Gauge Shotgun UDX, OM1, SH, MX, MXJ -- Grousemoor Almosteden Ripple CD, SH, OA, OAJ, NF. Owner: Bonnie Behrmann and Helen Szostak .Bitch, RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED).

 
194.5 
291 ALL-STARR'S CROWDIN' THE PLATE VCD2,TDX,MX,AXJ,NF , SR58394303 9/13/2009. Breeder: R Michael Sevier D.V.M and. Barbara Sevier By CH Honor's Gotta Play To Win CDX,RN,OA -- CH Easthill Broxden All-Starr VCD1,RN. Owner: Sarah Ball and Barbara Sevier .Bitch, RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN).

 
194.5 
292 PACH RINCON OLIVER TWIST UD VER RAE HSASD MXP5 MXPS MJP5 MJPS XFP PAX , DN21487201 2/26/2008. Breeder: Kathy Dolge & Barbara Calderwood. By CH Pinemade Shine On RN -- CH Rincon Know It All. Owner: Amy Balchum .Dog, PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS.

 
197.5 
293CH, OTCH FOLLY'S ON GOING FAIRYTALE, OM8 UDX5 , SR42460202 12/15/2006. Breeder: Debbie Brooks and Tracy Kerns. By Athercrofts Gleauxz-N-th-Dark -- CH Folly's Mind Over Matter, CDX. Owner: Lance Kruse and Tracy Kerns .Bitch, RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED).

 
195.5 
294OTCH SPORTINGFIELD'S SUMMER SOLSTICE,UDX,OM3 , DN28697704 6/20/2010. Breeder: Dionne Butt and Dan Black. By SportingField Coat Of Many Colors -- SportingField's Chocolate Of Linksy. Owner: Catherine Zinsky .Dog, BORDER COLLIES.
 
 
 
295CH PLATINUM'S BLACK AGAIN UDX6,OM9 RN , WS08313701 4/4/2004. Breeder: owner. By CH Platinum's Back In Black -- Array Well Red V Ciden. Owner: Arthur and Susan Korp .Bitch, DOBERMAN PINSCHERS.

 
 
296 SHADOW MTN PLAYIT AGAIN V REEMA UD, RAE, TDX, GN , WS20881101 1/10/2007. Breeder: Marcia and Rob Boyens. and Paul and Karen Bodeving By CH Shadow MTN Cosmo A Big Bang -- Shadow MTN In The Zone. Owner: Hazel Olbrich .Bitch, S T. BERNARDS.

 
195.0 
297OTCH CEDAR REESETS PIECES VCD1 UDX3 OM4 NF NA, NAJ, DN21700901 5/28/2008. Breeder: Carolyn Lewis. By Rival's Tri Hard -- Blush Tried and Tru. Owner: Patty Nicholas and Carolyn Lewis .Bitch, BORDER COLLIES.

 
198.5 
298OTCH MACH GAYLAN'S THALEIA, VCD3 UDX4 OM5 RAE TDX JH , SR50855608 6/22/2008. Breeder: Lise Pratt and Gayle Watkins. By Wynwood's Jokers Are Wild CD MH -- Gaylan's Fly Like The Wind JH AX AXJ. Owner: Victoria Chaney .Bitch, RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN).

 
188.5 
299CH THE PINES GABRIELLA OF COQUINA, UDX4 OM7 RN, TR54889401 7/25/2006. Breeder: L Horan. By CH Coquina's Womethin In The Air CD RN -- CH The Pines Cameo Rose. Owner: Hillary Hunter .Bitch, PAPILLONS.
 
 
 
300 HIGH TIMES SOUP TO NUTS,VCD2 UD OM GO TD AX AXJ , SR26248906 5/27/2005. Breeder: Bridget Carlsen. By Timberee at Monument Canyon CDX MH -- OTCH High Times Belvedere's Duck Soup MH UDX. Owner: Toby & Steven Krause .Dog, RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN).

 
190.5 
303OTCH SHADOWLENDS WINTER MIST OF AWS, UDX4 OM7 RA , NP15937202 12/10/2006. Breeder: Peggy D. Funk and. Patricia M. Beggs By Seafoam Spirit God Da Rhythm -- Aws Gentle C-Breeze O'Bluemat. Owner: Carol Davis .Bitch, SCHIPPERKES.

 
199.0 
304NOC OTCH SPIRIT'S ZIM ZAM ZOOM, UDX7 OM5 , SR13585104 11/18/2003. Breeder: Laurie Weaver. By Shoreland's Rock-N-Roll -- Shoreland's Funny Girl CDX. Owner: Ward Falkner .Dog, RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN).

[Home] [History] [Shows] [Entry Forms]
[F.A.Q.] [Point Schedule] [Address Book] [Links] [Clubs] [Contact Us]
Copyright © 1999, Jack Bradshaw Dog Show Superintendents - All Rights Reserved