Jack Bradshaw Home Page
History of Jack Bradshaw
Upcoming Shows and Events
Online Entry Froms
Frequently Asked Questions
Point Schedule
Commonly Requested Addresses
Links
Clubs
Contact Information

San Fernando Kennel Club

Judging Program

  • Show Information
  • List of Judges
  • Judging Program
  • Additional Information & Notices
  • Judging Schedule
  • Top

    Show Information

  • Judging Program in PDF

  • Top

    List of Judges

    Ms. Christine Salyers Anderson401 Sunset Bay Road
    Hot Springs, AR 71913
    Mrs. Judi Bendt7645 Elk Creek Road
    Piedmont, SD 57769
    Ms. Bonnie Linnell Clarke600 Wild Holly Lane
    Holly Springs, NC 27540
    Ms. Cathy Dugan3880 Lakeview Drive
    Shingle Springs, CA 95682
    Mrs. Carolyn A. HerbelRt 1 Box 50
    Putnam, OK 73659
    Mr. Robert E. Hutton216 W. Kenwood Drive
    Louisville, KY 40214
    Mrs. Michele R. Illes1564 Aalborg Court
    Solvang, CA 93463
    Mrs. Keke Kahn1723 Starling Drive
    Sarasota, FL 34231
    Dr. Steve Keating507 South Manus Drive
    Dallas, TX 75224
    Ms. Betty Regina Leininger11018 Elizabeth Avenue
    Frisco, TX 75035
    Mr. Allen L. Odom5511 Kittredge St
    Denver, CO 80239
    Ms. Laurella G. Pang3228-A Kaimuki Avenue
    Honolulu, HI 96816
    Mrs. Charlotte P. Patterson836 N Lakeside Drive
    Destin, FL 32541
    Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk781 Stagecoach Circle
    Santa Fe, NM 87501
    Mrs. Michelle Quesada1490 J.T. Eisley Drive
    Corona, CA 92881
    Dr. Donald Sturz, Jr.833 Monroe Dr
    Centerpoint, NY 11721
    Mr. John P. Wade4173 Laird Road
    Loomis, CA 95650

    Top

    Judging Program

    Ring No 1
    Judge: Mrs. Keke Kahn
    Ring Steward: Doris Bandoian
    8:30 AM 
     19Weimaraner 3-10-(4-2)
    9:15 AM 
     1Sussex Spaniel 0-0-(1-0)
     7English Springer Spaniel 1-3-(1-2)
     13Welsh Springer Spaniel 3-3-(3-4)
    10:05 AM 
     1Wirehaired Vizsla 0-0-(1-0)
     5Wirehaired Pointing Griffon 1-0-(2-2)
     16Vizsla 4-6-(5-1)
     10English Cocker Spaniel 2-4-(3-1)
    11:20 AM 
     27Pug 7-14-(4-2)
    12:30 PM 
      Lunch
    1:15 PM 
     4Silky Terrier 0-1-1VD-(1-1)
     7Shih Tzu 4-2-(1-0)
     4Toy Fox Terrier 0-2-(1-1)
     29Yorkshire Terrier 6-13-(8-2)
    Ring No 2
    Judge: Ms. Christine Salyers Anderson
    Ring Steward: Paul Garrity
    8:30 AM 
     3Affenpinscher 2-0-(1-0)
     12Chihuahua (Long Coat) 3-6-(2-1)
     10Chihuahua (Smooth Coat) 2-6-(2-0)
    9:30 AM 
     2Brussels Griffon 1-0-(0-1)
     15Havanese 3-10-(2-0)
     6English Toy Spaniel (B&PC) 2-2-(2-0)
     2Manchester Terrier (Toy) 1-0-(1-0)
    10:30 AM 
     18Italian Greyhound 5-6-(4-3)
    11:15 AM 
     32Miniature Pinscher 11-13-(5-3)
    12:30 PM 
      Lunch
    1:15 PM 
     4Maltese 0-4
     15Japanese Chin 4-7-(3-1)
     11Chinese Crested 2-3-(4-2)
    2:25 PM 
     32Cavalier King Charles Spaniel 13-11-(7-1)
    Ring No 3
    Judge: Mrs. Carolyn A. Herbel
    Ring Steward: Mary Albee
    8:30 AM 
     7Norwich Terrier 0-5-(1-1)
     14Miniature Bull Terrier 3-6-(2-3)
     6Rat Terrier 1-4-(1-0)
    9:30 AM 
     12Miniature Schnauzer 3-6-(2-1)
     2American Hairless Terrier 0-2
     12Border Terrier 3-4-(4-1)
    10:30 AM 
     17Scottish Terrier 4-9-(1-3)
     7Parson Russell Terrier 2-1-(3-1)
    11:30 AM 
      Lunch
    12:15 PM 
     2Kerry Blue Terrier 1-1
     4Irish Terrier 2-1-(1-0)
     3Airedale Terrier 0-0-(2-1)
     2American Staffordshire Terrier 0-0-(0-2)
     1Bedlington Terrier 0-0-(0-1)
     1Bull Terrier (Colored) 0-1
     2Dandie Dinmont Terrier 0-1-(1-0)
     2Welsh Terrier 0-0-(1-1)
    1:00 PM 
     18Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier 3-9-(4-2)
     5Staffordshire Bull Terriers 0-3-(0-2)
     5Lakeland Terrier 0-1-(2-2)
    2:05 PM 
     1Australian Terrier 0-0-(1-0)
     1Cairn Terrier 1-0
     11Fox Terrier (Smooth) 2-6-(2-1)
     1Fox Terrier (Wire) 0-1
     2Manchester Terrier (Standard) 0-0-(1-1)
     3Russell Terriers 2-0-(1-0)
     11West Highland White Terrier 2-6-(3-0)
    Ring No 4
    Judge: Mrs. Charlotte P. Patterson
    Ring Steward: John Kunipo
    8:30 AM 
     7Clumber Spaniel 2-2-(1-2)
     17Papillon 3-8-(3-3)
    9:30 AM 
     19Pekingese 7-9-(2-1)
    10:15 AM 
     26Pomeranian 13-11-(2-0)
    11:15 AM 
     3German Shorthaired Pointer 2-0-(1-0)
    Ring No 4
    Judge: Mrs. Judi Bendt
    2:20 PM 
     6Bearded Collie 2-0-(2-2)
     1Berger Picard 0-1
     11Border Collie 4-3-(4-0)
     2Beauceron 0-1-(0-1)
     11Miniature American Shepherd 2-6-(2-1)
     10Briard 3-0-(2-5)
    Ring No 5
    Judge: Mr. Robert E. Hutton
    Ring Steward: Donald Petryca
    8:30 AM 
     70French Bulldog 32-27-(5-6)
    11:15 AM 
     4Poodle (Toy) 0-3-(1-0)
     10Shiba-Inu 1-5-(4-0)
     5Xoloitzcuintli 0-1-(3-1)
    12 Noon 
      Lunch
    12:45 PM 
     16Poodle (Miniature) 4-8-(3-1)
     23Dalmatian 6-7-(5-5)
    2:15 PM 
     8Keeshond 3-4-(0-1)
     19Poodle (Standard) 5-10-(2-2)
    Ring No 6
    Judge: Mr. Allen L. Odom
    Ring Steward: Ellen Petryca
    8:30 AM 
     25Bulldog 6-14-(3-2)
    9:30 AM 
     10Chinese Shar-Pei 3-1-(3-3)
    Ring No 6
    Judge: Mrs. Michelle Quesada
    10:00 AM 
     6Chow Chow Sweepstakes 2-4
    Ring No 6
    Judge: Mr. Allen L. Odom
    10:20 AM 
     22Chow Chow 5-6-(8-3)
    11:10 AM 
     22Boston Terrier 7-8-(2-5)
    12 Noon 
      Lunch
    12:45 PM 
     7American Eskimos 2-4-(0-1)
     3Coton de Tulear 1-1-(0-1)
     21Bouvier Des Flandres 5-7-(4-5)
    2:00 PM 
     2Saluki 0-0-(2-0)
     11Rhodesian Ridgeback 1-6-(0-4)
     32Whippet 11-14-(2-5)
     3Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen 3-0
    Ring No 7
    Judge: Ms. Bonnie Linnell Clarke
    Ring Steward: John Shoemaker
    8:30 AM 
     23Labrador Retriever 8-13-(2-0)
    9:25 AM 
     43Golden Retriever 11-24-(5-3)
    11:10 AM 
     30Brittany 3-13-1FB-(6-6)
    12:20 PM 
      Lunch
    1:05 PM 
     21Irish Setter 6-6-(6-3)
    1:55 PM 
     1Gordon Setter 0-0-(1-0)
     2English Setter 0-1-(1-0)
     6Irish Red & White Setters 2-1-(1-2)
     10Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) 2-4-(1-3)
     11Pointer 5-4-(0-2)
    3:05 PM 
     7German Wirehaired Pointer 2-3-(2-0)
     4Chesapeake Bay Retriever 0-2-(1-1)
     17Flat-Coated Retriever 3-5-(5-4)
    Ring No 8
    Judge: Mrs. Judi Bendt
    Ring Steward: Janet Fink
    8:30 AM 
     13Australian Cattle Dog 1-4-(1-6)
     14Australian Shepherd 8-5-(1-0)
    9:35 AM 
     1Belgian Malinois 1-0
     10Belgian Sheepdog 2-5-(2-1)
     8Belgian Tervuren 2-3-(1-2)
    10:20 AM 
     1Finnish Spitz 0-0-(1-0)
     2Tibetan Terrier 0-1-(0-1)
     4Lhasa Apso 2-0-(0-2)
     9Schipperke 2-3-(1-2)
     2Tibetan Spaniel 0-0-(1-1)
    11:05 AM 
     18Collie (Rough) 7-5-(4-2)
     8Collie (Smooth) 4-2-(1-1)
    12:05 PM 
      Lunch
    12:50 PM 
     19Bichon Frises 4-6-(5-4)
     10Old English Sheepdog 1-5-(4-0)
     8German Shepherd Dog 0-4-(3-1)
    Ring No 9
    Judge: Ms. Betty Regina Leininger
    Ring Steward: Lucinda Bersano
    8:30 AM 
     7Mastiff 1-4-(0-2)
     4ST. Bernard 1-2-(1-0)
     14Portuguese Water Dog 0-6-(5-3)
    Ring No 9
    Judge: Dr. Steve Keating
    9:35 AM 
     3Anatolian Shepherd 1-0-(1-1)
     10Black Russian Terrier 1-4-(3-2)
    Ring No 9
    Judge: Ms. Betty Regina Leininger
    10:05 AM 
     13Dogue De Bordeaux 2-5-(4-2)
     9Greater Swiss Mountain Dog 1-3-(3-2)
    10:55 AM 
     27Rottweiler 9-9-(4-5)
    12 Noon 
      Lunch
    12:45 PM 
     12Newfoundland 3-5-(4-0)
     6German Pinscher 1-0-(2-3)
     5Leonberger 0-3-(1-1)
     2Neapolitan Mastiff 1-1
     11Samoyed 3-5-(1-2)
     7Great Pyrenees 3-0-(2-2)
    Ring No 10
    Judge: Dr. Donald Sturz, Jr.
    Ring Steward: Suzie Lascoe
    8:30 AM 
     18Basset Hound 1-11-(5-1)
    9:15 AM 
     3Bloodhound 0-0-(3-0)
     13Borzoi 5-4-(1-3)
     2Pharaoh Hound 0-0-(1-1)
    10:00 AM 
     14Beagle Thirteen Inches 4-6-(0-3)
     17Beagle Fifteen Inches 5-5-(6-1)
    11:15 AM 
     7Cocker Spaniel (Black) 2-3-(1-1)
     7Cocker Spaniel (Ascob) 1-1-(3-2)
     9Cocker Spaniel (Parti-Color) 3-5-(1-0)
    12:05 PM 
      Lunch
    12:50 PM 
     24Dachshund (Longhaired) 6-8-(8-2)
    1:45 PM 
     19Dachshund (Smooth) 4-9-(3-3)
     17Dachshund (Wirehaired) 2-8-(4-3)
    3:10 PM 
     1Harrier 1-0
     1Norwegian Elkhound 0-0-(0-1)
     1Redbone Coonhound 1-0
     10Greyhound 4-1-(2-3)
     6Irish Wolfhound 1-2-(2-1)
     4Petit Basset Griffon Vendeens 0-3-(1-0)
     3Plott Hound 0-3
    Ring No 11
    Judge: Mr. John P. Wade
    8:30 AM 
     3Black and Tan Coonhound 0-1-(1-1)
     7Bernese Mountain Dog 1-5-(1-0)
     5Basenji 3-1-(0-1)
    9:10 AM 
     2Novice Junior Class
     3Novice Intermediate Class
     2Novice Senior Class
     2Open Junior Class
     8Open Intermediate Class
     7Open Senior Class
     2The Master Class
    10:10 AM 
     20Afghan Hound 5-5-(8-2)
    Ring No 12
    Judge: Dr. Steve Keating
    Ring Steward: Carlo Guthrie
    8:30 AM 
     10Akita 3-6-(1-0)
     14Doberman Pinscher 3-8-(1-2)
    Ring No 12
    Judge: Ms. Cathy Dugan
    9:35 AM 
     10Cane Corso Sweepstakes 5-5
     1Cane Corso Veteran Sweepstakes 1-0
    Ring No 12
    Judge: Dr. Steve Keating
    10:10 AM 
     51Cane Corso 13-15-(11-11)
    12:10 PM 
      Lunch
    12:55 PM 
     27Bullmastiff 7-12-(5-3)
    2:00 PM 
     15Alaskan Malamute 5-3-(4-3)
     20Shetland Sheepdog 7-8-(5-0)
    3:20 PM 
     10Cardigan Welsh Corgi 4-3-(2-1)
     14Pembroke Welsh Corgi 5-7-1VD-(1-0)
    Ring No 14
    Judge: Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk
    Ring Steward: Jean Raba
    8:30 AM 
     27Boxer 6-16-(2-3)
    9:35 AM 
     49Great Dane 10-27-(9-3)
    11:30 AM 
      Lunch
    12:15 PM 
     1Tibetan Mastiff 0-1
     15Standard Schnauzer 6-6-(2-1)
     30Siberian Husky 10-9-(6-5)
    Ring No 15
    Judge: Mrs. Michele R. Illes
    Ring Steward: Doris Schlicht
    Ring Steward: Carl Wright
    Ring Steward: Carole Foth
    8:30 AM 
     17Obedience-Utility Class B
    (Starting number 0275 )
    10:55 AM 
     5Obedience-Utility Class A
    (Starting number 0225 )
    11:45 AM 
     4Obedience-Open Class A
    (Starting number 0125 )
     12Obedience-Open Class B
    (Starting number 0170 )
    Ring No 16
    Judge: Ms. Laurella G. Pang
    Ring Steward: Rex Mincheff
    Ring Steward: Daphne Bell
    Ring Steward: Steve Lewin
    Ring Steward: Dean Lund
    8:30 AM 
     5Obedience-Novice Class B
    (Starting number 0075 )
    9:05 AM 
     3Obedience-Novice Class A
    (Starting number 0005 )
    9:55 AM 
     8Obedience-Rally Excellent B
    (Starting number 0505 )
    10:30 AM 
     4Obedience-Rally Excellent A
    (Starting number 0405 )
    10:45 AM 
     13Obedience-Rally Advanced B
    (Starting number 0305 )
    11:30 AM 
     20Obedience-Rally Novice B
    (Starting number 0105 )
     8Obedience-Rally Novice A
    (Starting number 0005 )

    Top

    Additional Information & Notices

    SATURDAY
    The compilation of entries in each breed and the division by sex, has been carefully prepared for your convenience. However, the Club and the Show Superintendent assume no responsibility for its absolute accuracy. The figure following each breed indicates the number of dogs, bitches and Best of Breed Competition, in that order.
    Groups will be judged in the following order. Any change in this order will be announced at the show. Groups may be judged two at a time.
    NOHS Groups at 2:30 pm in Ring 14
    Working Ms. Zaker
    Terriers Mr. Polimeni
    NonSporting Mr. Wade
    Toys Mrs. Polimeni
    Herding Mr. Odom
    Hounds Ms. Zaker
    Sporting Mrs. Kahn
    BISOH Dr. Keating
    Variety Groups at 3:00 p.m. in Rings 8-9.
    Working Ms. Paulk
    Terriers Mrs. Herbel
    NonSporting Mr. Hutton
    Toys Mrs. Patterson
    Herding Mrs. Bendt
    Hounds Dr. Sturz
    Sporting Ms. Clarke
    Best In Show Mr. Odom
    TRANSFERS The Deadline for Exhibitors wishing to transfer their dogs is at the Superintendent's Table prior to 8:00 AM the morning of the show.
    OFFICIAL NOTICE - CHANGE OF JUDGE - Under American Kennel Club rules, the following judge changes are being made. The owner of each dog affected has the right to withdraw his entry and have his entry fee refunded provided notification of his withdrawal is received by the Superintendent no later than one-half hour prior to the scheduled start of any regular conformation judging at the show. Under Chapter 7, Section 13
    Mrs. Patterson will judge German Shorthaired Pointers in place of Ms. Clarke
    Mr. Wade will judge Junior Showmanship in place of Mrs. Bendt
    Mr. Wade will judge Bernese Mtn. Dogs in place of Dr.Keating.
    Mr. Wade will judge Afghans, Basenjis, Black & Tan Coonhounds in place of Dr. Sturz.
    Top

    Judging Schedule

    Please Note: This Schedule is for the convenience of exhibitors and spectators.
    If a discrepancy exists between these times and/or ring numbers, and those listed under the ring number in the body of the program, follow the latter.
    BREEDTOTALTIMENO
    Affenpinscher38:30 AM2
    Afghan Hound2010:10 AM11
    Airedale Terrier312:15 PM3
    Akita108:30 AM12
    Alaskan Malamute152:00 PM12
    American Eskimos712:45 PM6
    American Hairless Terrier29:30 AM3
    American Staffordshire Terrier212:15 PM3
    Anatolian Shepherd39:35 AM9
    Australian Cattle Dog138:30 AM8
    Australian Shepherd148:30 AM8
    Australian Terrier12:05 PM3
    Basenji58:30 AM11
    Basset Hound188:30 AM10
    Beagle Thirteen Inches1410:00 AM10
    Beagle Fifteen Inches1710:00 AM10
    Bearded Collie62:20 PM4
    Beauceron22:20 PM4
    Bedlington Terrier112:15 PM3
    Belgian Malinois19:35 AM8
    Belgian Sheepdog109:35 AM8
    Belgian Tervuren89:35 AM8
    Berger Picard12:20 PM4
    Bernese Mountain Dog78:30 AM11
    Bichon Frises1912:50 PM8
    Black and Tan Coonhound38:30 AM11
    Black Russian Terrier109:35 AM9
    Bloodhound39:15 AM10
    Border Collie112:20 PM4
    Border Terrier129:30 AM3
    Borzoi139:15 AM10
    Boston Terrier2211:10 AM6
    Bouvier Des Flandres2112:45 PM6
    Boxer278:30 AM14
    Briard102:20 PM4
    Brittany3011:10 AM7
    Brussels Griffon29:30 AM2
    Bull Terrier (Colored)112:15 PM3
    Bulldog258:30 AM6
    Bullmastiff2712:55 PM12
    Cairn Terrier12:05 PM3
    Cane Corso5110:10 AM12
    Cane Corso Sweepstakes109:35 AM12
    Cane Corso Veteran Sweepstakes19:35 AM12
    Cardigan Welsh Corgi103:20 PM12
    Cavalier King Charles Spaniel322:25 PM2
    Chesapeake Bay Retriever43:05 PM7
    Chihuahua (Long Coat)128:30 AM2
    Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)108:30 AM2
    Chinese Crested111:15 PM2
    Chinese Shar-Pei109:30 AM6
    Chow Chow2210:20 AM6
    Chow Chow Sweepstakes610:00 AM6
    Clumber Spaniel78:30 AM4
    Cocker Spaniel (Ascob)711:15 AM10
    Cocker Spaniel (Black)711:15 AM10
    Cocker Spaniel (Parti-Color)911:15 AM10
    Collie (Rough)1811:05 AM8
    Collie (Smooth)811:05 AM8
    Coton de Tulear312:45 PM6
    Dachshund (Longhaired)2412:50 PM10
    Dachshund (Smooth)191:45 PM10
    Dachshund (Wirehaired)171:45 PM10
    Dalmatian2312:45 PM5
    Dandie Dinmont Terrier212:15 PM3
    Doberman Pinscher148:30 AM12
    Dogue De Bordeaux1310:05 AM9
    English Cocker Spaniel1010:05 AM1
    English Setter21:55 PM7
    English Springer Spaniel79:15 AM1
    English Toy Spaniel (B&PC)69:30 AM2
    Finnish Spitz110:20 AM8
    Flat-Coated Retriever173:05 PM7
    Fox Terrier (Smooth)112:05 PM3
    Fox Terrier (Wire)12:05 PM3
    French Bulldog708:30 AM5
    German Pinscher612:45 PM9
    German Shepherd Dog812:50 PM8
    German Shorthaired Pointer311:15 AM4
    German Wirehaired Pointer73:05 PM7
    Golden Retriever439:25 AM7
    Gordon Setter11:55 PM7
    Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen32:00 PM6
    Great Dane499:35 AM14
    Great Pyrenees712:45 PM9
    Greater Swiss Mountain Dog910:05 AM9
    Greyhound103:10 PM10
    Harrier13:10 PM10
    Havanese159:30 AM2
    Irish Setter211:05 PM7
    Irish Red & White Setters61:55 PM7
    Irish Terrier412:15 PM3
    Irish Wolfhound63:10 PM10
    Italian Greyhound1810:30 AM2
    Japanese Chin151:15 PM2
    Keeshond82:15 PM5
    Kerry Blue Terrier212:15 PM3
    Labrador Retriever238:30 AM7
    Lakeland Terrier51:00 PM3
    Leonberger512:45 PM9
    Lhasa Apso410:20 AM8
    Maltese41:15 PM2
    Manchester Terrier (Standard)22:05 PM3
    Manchester Terrier (Toy)29:30 AM2
    Mastiff78:30 AM9
    Miniature American Shepherd112:20 PM4
    Miniature Bull Terrier148:30 AM3
    Miniature Pinscher3211:15 AM2
    Miniature Schnauzer129:30 AM3
    Neapolitan Mastiff212:45 PM9
    Newfoundland1212:45 PM9
    Norwegian Elkhound13:10 PM10
    Norwich Terrier78:30 AM3
    Novice Junior Class29:10 AM11
    Novice Class A39:05 AM16
    Novice Class B58:30 AM16
    Novice Intermediate Class39:10 AM11
    Novice Senior Class29:10 AM11
    Old English Sheepdog1012:50 PM8
    Open Junior Class29:10 AM11
    Open Class A411:45 AM15
    Open Class B1211:45 AM15
    Open Intermediate Class89:10 AM11
    Open Senior Class79:10 AM11
    Papillon178:30 AM4
    Parson Russell Terrier710:30 AM3
    Pekingese199:30 AM4
    Pembroke Welsh Corgi143:20 PM12
    Petit Basset Griffon Vendeens43:10 PM10
    Pharaoh Hound29:15 AM10
    Plott Hound33:10 PM10
    Pointer111:55 PM7
    Pomeranian2610:15 AM4
    Poodle (Miniature)1612:45 PM5
    Poodle (Standard)192:15 PM5
    Poodle (Toy)411:15 AM5
    Portuguese Water Dog148:30 AM9
    Pug2711:20 AM1
    Rally Novice A811:30 AM16
    Rally Novice B2011:30 AM16
    Rally Advanced B1310:45 AM16
    Rally Excellent A410:30 AM16
    Rally Excellent B89:55 AM16
    Rat Terrier68:30 AM3
    Redbone Coonhound13:10 PM10
    Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)101:55 PM7
    Rhodesian Ridgeback112:00 PM6
    Rottweiler2710:55 AM9
    Russell Terriers32:05 PM3
    Saluki22:00 PM6
    Samoyed1112:45 PM9
    Schipperke910:20 AM8
    Scottish Terrier1710:30 AM3
    Shetland Sheepdog202:00 PM12
    Shiba-Inu1011:15 AM5
    Shih Tzu71:15 PM1
    Siberian Husky3012:15 PM14
    Silky Terrier41:15 PM1
    Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier181:00 PM3
    ST. Bernard48:30 AM9
    Staffordshire Bull Terriers51:00 PM3
    Standard Schnauzer1512:15 PM14
    Sussex Spaniel19:15 AM1
    The Master Class29:10 AM11
    Tibetan Mastiff112:15 PM14
    Tibetan Spaniel210:20 AM8
    Tibetan Terrier210:20 AM8
    Toy Fox Terrier41:15 PM1
    Utility Class A510:55 AM15
    Utility Class B178:30 AM15
    Vizsla1610:05 AM1
    Weimaraner198:30 AM1
    Welsh Springer Spaniel139:15 AM1
    Welsh Terrier212:15 PM3
    West Highland White Terrier112:05 PM3
    Whippet322:00 PM6
    Wirehaired Pointing Griffon510:05 AM1
    Wirehaired Vizsla110:05 AM1
    Xoloitzcuintli511:15 AM5
    Yorkshire Terrier291:15 PM1


    [Home] [History] [Shows] [Entry Forms]
    [F.A.Q.] [Point Schedule] [Address Book] [Links] [Clubs] [Contact Us]
    Copyright © 1999, Jack Bradshaw Dog Show Superintendents - All Rights Reserved