Jack Bradshaw Home Page
History of Jack Bradshaw
Upcoming Shows and Events
Online Entry Froms
Frequently Asked Questions
Point Schedule
Commonly Requested Addresses
Links
Clubs
Contact Information
Channel City Kennel Club

Judging Program

  • List of Judges
  • Judging Program
  • Additional Information & Notices
  • Judging Schedule

  • List of Judges

    Dr. Carmen L. Battaglia335 Wexford Glen
    Roswell, GA 30075
    Mrs. Catherine Bell1158 Highgrove Garden Way
    Knoxville, TN 37922
    Ms. Rita A. Bell2397 Langford Road
    North Collins, NY 14111
    Mr. David Bolus7118 Wolftever Landing Drive
    Harrison, TN 37341
    Mrs. Anne Savory Bolus7118 Wolftever Landing Drive
    Harrison, TN 37341
    Mr. Jim C. Briley136 Honeysuckle Drive
    Opelousas, LA 70570
    Mr. Jon R. ColeP.O. Box 160205
    Nashville, TN 37216
    Mr. Christopher Cornell62 Bon Jon View Way
    Sequim, WA 98382
    Mrs. Nancy E. Craig15730 Silver Spur Road
    Riverside, CA 92504
    Mr. Raymond V. Filburn, Jr.19 Lilac Lane
    Newmarket, NH 03857
    Mr. Steven D. Gladstone201 Route 940, Suite A
    Mount Pocono, PA 18344
    Ms. F. Susan Godek11059 E. Sunnyside Drive
    Scottsdale, AZ 85259
    Mr. Stephen J. HubbellP.O. Box 344
    Weaverville, CA 96093
    Mrs. Christina HubbellP.O. Box 344
    Weaverville, CA 96093
    Mrs. Anne S. Katona2767 Sky Horse Trail
    Reno, NV 89511
    Ms. Laurella G. Pang3228-A Kaimuki Avenue
    Honolulu, HI 96816
    Col. Joe B. PurkhiserP O Box 700410
    San Antonio, TX 78270
    Mrs. Murrel PurkhiserP O Box 700410
    San Antonio, TX 78270
    Mr. James G. Reynolds3580 Rivergate Way #405
    Ottawa
    ONT Canada, K1V 1V5
    Mr. Robert L. Vandiver128 Fox Trace
    Simpsonville, SC 29680


    Judging Program

    Ring No 1
    Judge: Mr. Raymond V. Filburn, Jr.
    Ring Steward: Sylvia Schonfield
    8:00 AM 
     4Coton de Tulear 1-3
     20Dalmatian 3-9-(6-2)
    9:00 AM 
     17Keeshond 2-10-(5-0)
     5Lhasa Apso 2-0-(1-2)
     4Tibetan Spaniel 0-1-(1-2)
    10:00 AM 
     19Chinese Shar-Pei 4-5-1VD-(4-3)-2BR
     9Shiba-Inu 4-1-(4-0)
    11:00 AM 
     23Boston Terrier 3-11-(6-3)
     3Finnish Spitz 0-1-(2-0)
    12 Noon 
      Lunch
    12:45 PM 
     2Tibetan Terrier 1-0-(0-1)
     5Xoloitzcuintli 1-2-(2-0)
     2Chow Chow 1-1
     8Schipperke 2-1-(3-2)
     13Bichon Frises 3-6-(3-1)
    Ring No 2
    Judge: Mr. Stephen J. Hubbell
    Ring Steward: Carlo Guthrie
    8:00 AM 
     7Pekingese 4-0-(2-1)
     46French Bulldog 14-19-(7-6)
    10:10 AM 
     47Bulldog 21-16-(5-5)
    12:05 PM 
      Lunch
    12:50 PM 
     12Pomeranian 7-3-(2-0)
    Ring No 3
    Judge: Mr. Jim C. Briley
    Ring Steward: Janet Thomas
    8:00 AM 
     14Pug 3-7-(4-0)
     4Manchester Terrier (Toy) 2-0-(2-0)
     8English Toy Spaniel (B&PC) 6-1-(1-0)
    9:00 AM 
     7Toy Fox Terrier 3-1-(1-2)
     19Chinese Crested 5-9-(2-3)
    10:05 AM 
     24Havanese 5-11-(5-3)
    11:05 AM 
     5Silky Terrier 0-1-(1-3)
     25Miniature Pinscher 3-14-(5-3)
    12:15 PM 
      Lunch
    1:00 PM 
     9Shih Tzu 2-7
     4Maltese 0-3-(1-0)
     8Yorkshire Terrier 2-2-(2-2)
    Ring No 4
    Judge: Mr. Jon R. Cole
    Ring Steward: Peggy Breckley
    Ring Steward: Catherine Gouse
    9:00 AM 
     24Papillon 3-9-(9-3)
    9:55 AM 
     12Poodle (Toy) 5-5-(1-1)
     17Japanese Chin 6-4-(4-3)
    11:05 AM 
     10Poodle (Miniature) 3-4-(3-0)
    11:30 AM 
      Lunch
    12:15 PM 
     23Poodle (Standard) 6-13-(3-1)
    Ring No 5
    Judge: Mrs. Murrel Purkhiser
    Ring Steward: Wilma Johnson
    8:00 AM 
     11Petit Basset Griffon Vendeens 4-5-(1-1)
     14Italian Greyhound 1-6-(4-3)
    9:00 AM 
     1Pharaoh Hound 0-0-(1-0)
     6Affenpinscher 1-2-(3-0)
     2Brussels Griffon 0-1-(0-1)
     14Chihuahua (Long Coat) 5-4-(4-1)
     9Chihuahua (Smooth Coat) 3-5-(0-1)
    10:15 AM 
     21Whippet 3-14-(1-3)
    11:05 AM 
     13Cavalier King Charles Spaniel 3-5-(3-1)
    11:40 AM 
      Lunch
    Ring No 6
    Judge: Mr. James G. Reynolds
    Ring Steward: Carolyn Alexander
    8:00 AM 
     3Airedale Terrier 1-1-(0-1)
     1Welsh Terrier 0-0-(0-1)
     1Bedlington Terrier 0-0-(1-0)
     1Irish Terrier 0-0-(1-0)
     1Lakeland Terrier 0-0-(1-0)
     8Parson Russell Terrier 0-5-(3-0)
     11Border Terrier 3-3-(2-3)
    9:00 AM 
     6West Highland White Terrier 3-1-(2-0)
     7Australian Terrier 1-1-(1-2)-2BR
     1Cairn Terrier 0-0-(0-1)
     2Fox Terrier (Smooth) 0-0-(2-0)
     1Manchester Terrier (Standard) 0-0-(1-0)
     6Miniature Bull Terrier 0-3-(2-1)
     2Norfolk Terrier 0-1-(1-0)
     1Norwich Terrier 0-0-(1-0)
     1Rat Terrier 0-0-(1-0)
    10:00 AM 
     9Scottish Terrier 4-4-(1-0)
     8American Staffordshire Terrier 3-3-(1-1)
     4Staffordshire Bull Terriers 1-1-(2-0)
     8Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier 1-6-(1-0)
    11:05 AM 
      Lunch
    12:05 PM 
     21Miniature Schnauzer 0-15-(5-1)
    Ring No 7
    Judge: Mrs. Anne S. Katona
    Ring Steward: Lani McKennon
    8:00 AM 
     21Dachshund (Smooth) 8-8-(2-3)
    8:50 AM 
     19Dachshund (Longhaired) 3-6-1VD-(7-2)
    9:35 AM 
     15Dachshund (Wirehaired) 2-8-(2-3)
    10:15 AM 
     28Basset Hound 9-9-(6-3)
    11:20 AM 
     15Basenji 5-6-(3-1)
     2Beagle Thirteen Inches 0-1-(0-1)
     5Beagle Fifteen Inches 0-3-(1-1)
     1Portuguese Podengo Pequeno 0-1
     1Treeing Walker Coonhound 0-0-(1-0)
    Ring No 8
    Judge: Mrs. Anne Savory Bolus
    Ring Steward: Randy Graves
    8:00 AM 
     4Sussex Spaniel 0-0-(4-0)
    9:00 AM 
     21English Springer Spaniel 7-8-(2-2)
    9:50 AM 
     40English Cocker Spaniel 8-18-(7-6)
    11:20 AM 
     2Clumber Spaniel 0-0-(1-0)
     1Irish Water Spaniel 0-1
     1Welsh Springer Spaniel 0-0-(1-0)
     1Cocker Spaniel (Black) 0-0-(0-1)
     1Cocker Spaniel (Ascob) 0-0-(1-0)
     1Cocker Spaniel (Parti-Color) 0-0-(1-0)
    Ring No 9
    Judge: Mr. David Bolus
    Ring Steward: Betsy Harvey
    8:00 AM 
     62Boxer 14-35-(6-7)
    10:30 AM 
     19Bernese Mountain Dog 9-6-(3-1)
     7Black Russian Terrier 3-2-(1-1)
    11:30 AM 
     22Alaskan Malamute 8-6-(5-3)
    Ring No 10
    Judge: Mrs. Christina Hubbell
    Ring Steward: Michael Potter
    8:00 AM 
     52Doberman Pinscher 16-27-(5-4)
    10:00 AM 
     35Standard Schnauzer 5-9-2VB-(6-13)
    11:25 AM 
      Lunch
    12:10 PM 
     25Samoyed 2-11-(7-3)-2BR
     14Siberian Husky 1-7-1VD-(3-2)
    Ring No 11
    Judge: Dr. Carmen L. Battaglia
    Ring Steward: Yvonne Brophy
    8:00 AM 
     14Dogue De Bordeaux 5-5-(1-3)
     15Bullmastiff 5-5-(5-0)
    9:10 AM 
     27Cane Corso 7-8-(7-5)
    10:10 AM 
     39Great Dane 15-17-(5-2)
    11:45 AM 
      Lunch
    12:30 PM 
     13Great Pyrenees 5-5-(2-1)
     8Greater Swiss Mountain Dog 2-4-(2-0)
     1Komondor 0-1
     3Kuvasz 1-1-(1-0)
     7Leonberger 1-0-(1-5)
    Ring No 12
    Judge: Ms. F. Susan Godek
    Ring Steward: Paul Garrity
    9:15 AM 
     51Australian Shepherd 23-18-(7-3)
    11:15 AM 
     6Beauceron 4-0-(2-0)
     29Bearded Collie 5-8-3VD-1VB-(4-8)
    Ring No 13
    Judge: Col. Joe B. Purkhiser
    Ring Steward: David Alexander
    8:00 AM 
     8Pointer 4-1-(2-1)
     5German Shorthaired Pointer 1-0-(3-1)
     4German Wirehaired Pointer 0-3-(1-0)
     8Australian Cattle Dog 1-4-(2-1)
    9:00 AM 
     37Belgian Tervuren 11-13-(7-5)
    10:25 AM 
     24Border Collie 9-5-(5-5)
    11:25 AM 
     1Field Spaniel 0-0-(1-0)
     4Belgian Sheepdog 2-1-(1-0)
     17Brittany 2-8-(3-4)
     2Miniature American Shepherd 2-0
     3Sloughi 2-1
    Ring No 14
    Judge: Mr. Steven D. Gladstone
    Ring Steward: Doris Bandoian
    8:00 AM 
     23Rottweiler 5-8-(9-1)
    8:55 AM 
     4Anatolian Shepherd 1-2-(1-0)
     21Portuguese Water Dog 4-8-(8-1)
    9:55 AM 
     12Newfoundland 3-2-(5-2)
     12Akita 0-9-(2-1)
    10:50 AM 
     24Mastiff 6-9-(5-4)
    11:50 AM 
      Lunch
    12:35 PM 
     1Polish Lowland Sheepdog 0-0-(0-1)
     10Old English Sheepdog 3-5-(2-0)
     13Briard 3-7-(1-2)
    1:35 PM 
     4Entlebucher Mountain Dog 1-2-(1-0)
     4Icelandic Sheepdog 1-0-(2-1)
     15Bouvier Des Flandres 1-8-(3-3)
    Ring No 15
    Judge: Ms. Rita A. Bell
    Ring Steward: Jean Raba
    8:00 AM 
     46Labrador Retriever 14-28-(3-1)
    9:50 AM 
     3Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) 0-1-(2-0)
     4Chesapeake Bay Retriever 1-0-(1-2)
     10Flat-Coated Retriever 2-4-(3-1)
    10:30 AM 
     45Golden Retriever 19-19-(5-2)
    12:15 PM 
      Lunch
    1:00 PM 
     7English Setter 0-3-(2-2)
     2Gordon Setter 0-0-(1-1)
     11Irish Setter 3-1-(3-4)
    Ring No 16
    Judge: Mrs. Catherine Bell
    Ring Steward: Mike Brophy
    8:00 AM 
     41Rhodesian Ridgeback 12-17-(7-5)
    9:40 AM 
     18Saluki 4-6-(5-3)
     6Otter Hound 1-2-(2-1)
    10:40 AM 
     1Ibizan Hound 0-0-(0-1)
     1Redbone Coonhound 0-0-(1-0)
     4Black and Tan Coonhound 1-2-(1-0)
     17Bloodhound 3-1-(6-6)
    11:30 AM 
      Lunch
    12:15 PM 
     4Irish Wolfhound 0-3-(1-0)
     20Afghan Hound 7-7-(6-0)
    1:15 PM 
     13Borzoi 4-5-(1-3)
     2Greyhound 1-1
     6Norwegian Elkhound 2-2-(0-2)
    Ring No 17
    Judge: Mr. Robert L. Vandiver
    Ring Steward: Colleen Dougherty
    8:00 AM 
     6Weimaraner 1-0-(2-3)
     2Wirehaired Pointing Griffon 0-1-(0-1)
     1Wirehaired Vizsla 1-0
     16Cardigan Welsh Corgi 4-7-(5-0)
    9:00 AM 
     8Pembroke Welsh Corgi 0-5-(2-1)
     6Puli 3-0-(2-1)
     9Vizsla 1-2-(4-2)
    10:00 AM 
     27Shetland Sheepdog 10-15-(2-0)
    11:05 AM 
     10Collie (Rough) 3-4-(2-0)
     7Collie (Smooth) 5-0-(1-1)
    Ring No 18
    Judge: Ms. F. Susan Godek
    Ring Steward: Johnnie Machhoff
    8:00 AM 
     27German Shepherd Dog 9-14-(2-2)
    Ring No 18
    Judge: Mrs. Murrel Purkhiser
    12:25 PM 
      Junior Showmanship Competition
      Junior Showmanship Competition
      Junior Showmanship Competition
      Junior Showmanship Competition
      Junior Showmanship Competition
      Junior Showmanship Competition
      Junior Showmanship Competition
    Ring No 19
    Judge: Mrs. Nancy E. Craig
    Ring Steward: Julie Iwamoto
    Ring Steward: Daphne Bell
    Ring Steward: Steve Lewin
    8:00 AM 
     17Obedience-Utility Class B
    (Starting number 0275 )
    10:30 AM 
     11Obedience-Novice Class A
    (Starting number 0005 )
    11:50 AM 
     10Obedience-Open Class A
    (Starting number 0125 )
     5Obedience-Open Graduate
    (Starting number 0765 )
    Ring No 20
    Judge: Mr. Christopher Cornell
    Ring Steward: Yvonne Martin
    Ring Steward: Barbara Arine
    8:00 AM 
     3Obedience-Utility Class A
    (Starting number 0225 )
    8:30 AM 
     18Obedience-Open Class B
    (Starting number 0170 )
    10:45 AM 
     4Obedience-Novice Graduate
    (Starting number 0745 )
    11:05 AM 
     14Obedience-Novice Class B
    (Starting number 0075 )
    Ring No 21
    Judge: 10 Minutes Prior to Rally
    Ring Steward: Matt Grieve
    Ring Steward: Walt Hanlon
    Ring Steward: Merrillee Ford
    Ring Steward: Susan Aguilar
    6:00 AM 
    Ring No 21
    Judge: Ms. Laurella G. Pang
    8:00 AM 
     13Obedience-Beginner Novice B
    (Starting number 0725 )
    9:25 AM 
     9Obedience-Beginner Novice A
    (Starting number 0705 )
    11:00 AM 
     19Obedience-Rally Excellent B
    (Starting number 0505 )
    11:55 AM 
     3Obedience-Rally Excellent A
    (Starting number 0405 )
     18Obedience-Rally Advanced B
    (Starting number 0305 )
     6Obedience-Rally Advanced A
    (Starting number 0205 )
     16Obedience-Rally Novice B
    (Starting number 0105 )
     1Obedience-Rally Novice A
    (Starting number 0005 )

    Additional Information & Notices

    The compilation of entries in each breed and the division by sex, has been carefully prepared for your convenience. However, the Club and the Show Superintendent assume no responsibility for its absolute accuracy. The figure following each breed indicates the number of dogs, bitches and Best of Breed Competition, in that order.

    Variety Group Judging will start at 2:00 p.m. in Rings 5 and 6. The Groups will be judged in the following order. Any change in this order will be announced at the show. Groups may be judged two at a time.
    Terriers Mr. Reynolds
    Sporting Mrs. Bolus
    Working Mr. Cole
    Toys Mr. Briley
    Hounds Mrs. Bell
    Non-Sporting- Mr. Filburn
    Herding Col. Purkhiser
    Best Brace in Show, Best in Show Mr. Gladstone

    TRANSFERS TO BEST OF BREED COMPETITION

    The Deadline for Exhibitors wishing to transfer their dogs to Best of Breed Competition is at the Superintendent's Table prior to 7:30 AM the morning of the show.


    Judging Schedule

    Please Note: This Schedule is for the convenience of exhibitors and spectators. If a discrepancy exists between these times and/or ring numbers, and those listed under the ring number in the body of the program, follow the latter.

    BREEDTOTALTIMENO
    Affenpinscher69:00 AM5
    Afghan Hound2012:15 PM16
    Airedale Terrier38:00 AM6
    Akita129:55 AM14
    Alaskan Malamute2211:30 AM9
    American Staffordshire Terrier810:00 AM6
    Anatolian Shepherd48:55 AM14
    Australian Cattle Dog88:00 AM13
    Australian Shepherd519:15 AM12
    Australian Terrier79:00 AM6
    Basenji1511:20 AM7
    Basset Hound2810:15 AM7
    Beagle Thirteen Inches211:20 AM7
    Beagle Fifteen Inches511:20 AM7
    Bearded Collie2911:15 AM12
    Beauceron611:15 AM12
    Bedlington Terrier18:00 AM6
    Beginner Novice A99:25 AM21
    Beginner Novice B138:00 AM21
    Belgian Sheepdog411:25 AM13
    Belgian Tervuren379:00 AM13
    Bernese Mountain Dog1910:30 AM9
    Bichon Frises1312:45 PM1
    Black and Tan Coonhound410:40 AM16
    Black Russian Terrier710:30 AM9
    Bloodhound1710:40 AM16
    Border Collie2410:25 AM13
    Border Terrier118:00 AM6
    Borzoi131:15 PM16
    Boston Terrier2311:00 AM1
    Bouvier Des Flandres151:35 PM14
    Boxer628:00 AM9
    Briard1312:35 PM14
    Brittany1711:25 AM13
    Brussels Griffon29:00 AM5
    Bulldog4710:10 AM2
    Bullmastiff158:00 AM11
    Cairn Terrier19:00 AM6
    Cane Corso279:10 AM11
    Cardigan Welsh Corgi168:00 AM17
    Cavalier King Charles Spaniel1311:05 AM5
    Chesapeake Bay Retriever49:50 AM15
    Chihuahua (Long Coat)149:00 AM5
    Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)99:00 AM5
    Chinese Crested199:00 AM3
    Chinese Shar-Pei1910:00 AM1
    Chow Chow212:45 PM1
    Clumber Spaniel211:20 AM8
    Cocker Spaniel (Ascob)111:20 AM8
    Cocker Spaniel (Black)111:20 AM8
    Cocker Spaniel (Parti-Color)111:20 AM8
    Collie (Rough)1011:05 AM17
    Collie (Smooth)711:05 AM17
    Coton de Tulear48:00 AM1
    Dachshund (Longhaired)198:50 AM7
    Dachshund (Smooth)218:00 AM7
    Dachshund (Wirehaired)159:35 AM7
    Dalmatian208:00 AM1
    Doberman Pinscher528:00 AM10
    Dogue De Bordeaux148:00 AM11
    English Cocker Spaniel409:50 AM8
    English Setter71:00 PM15
    English Springer Spaniel219:00 AM8
    English Toy Spaniel (B&PC)88:00 AM3
    Entlebucher Mountain Dog41:35 PM14
    Field Spaniel111:25 AM13
    Finnish Spitz311:00 AM1
    Flat-Coated Retriever109:50 AM15
    Fox Terrier (Smooth)29:00 AM6
    French Bulldog468:00 AM2
    German Shepherd Dog278:00 AM18
    German Shorthaired Pointer58:00 AM13
    German Wirehaired Pointer48:00 AM13
    Golden Retriever4510:30 AM15
    Gordon Setter21:00 PM15
    Great Dane3910:10 AM11
    Great Pyrenees1312:30 PM11
    Greater Swiss Mountain Dog812:30 PM11
    Greyhound21:15 PM16
    Havanese2410:05 AM3
    Ibizan Hound110:40 AM16
    Icelandic Sheepdog41:35 PM14
    Irish Setter111:00 PM15
    Irish Terrier18:00 AM6
    Irish Water Spaniel111:20 AM8
    Irish Wolfhound412:15 PM16
    Italian Greyhound148:00 AM5
    Japanese Chin179:55 AM4
    Keeshond179:00 AM1
    Komondor112:30 PM11
    Kuvasz312:30 PM11
    Labrador Retriever468:00 AM15
    Lakeland Terrier18:00 AM6
    Leonberger712:30 PM11
    Lhasa Apso59:00 AM1
    Maltese41:00 PM3
    Manchester Terrier (Standard)19:00 AM6
    Manchester Terrier (Toy)48:00 AM3
    Mastiff2410:50 AM14
    Miniature American Shepherd211:25 AM13
    Miniature Bull Terrier69:00 AM6
    Miniature Pinscher2511:05 AM3
    Miniature Schnauzer2112:05 PM6
    Newfoundland129:55 AM14
    Norfolk Terrier29:00 AM6
    Norwegian Elkhound61:15 PM16
    Norwich Terrier19:00 AM6
    Novice Junior Class312:25 PM18
    Novice Class A1110:30 AM19
    Novice Class B1411:05 AM20
    Novice Graduate410:45 AM20
    Novice Intermediate Class212:25 PM18
    Novice Senior Class112:25 PM18
    Old English Sheepdog1012:35 PM14
    Open Junior Class412:25 PM18
    Open Class A1011:50 AM19
    Open Class B188:30 AM20
    Open Graduate511:50 AM19
    Open Intermediate Class812:25 PM18
    Open Senior Class1812:25 PM18
    Otter Hound69:40 AM16
    Papillon249:00 AM4
    Parson Russell Terrier88:00 AM6
    Pekingese78:00 AM2
    Pembroke Welsh Corgi89:00 AM17
    Petit Basset Griffon Vendeens118:00 AM5
    Pharaoh Hound19:00 AM5
    Pointer88:00 AM13
    Polish Lowland Sheepdog112:35 PM14
    Pomeranian1212:50 PM2
    Poodle (Miniature)1011:05 AM4
    Poodle (Standard)2312:15 PM4
    Poodle (Toy)129:55 AM4
    Portuguese Podengo Pequeno111:20 AM7
    Portuguese Water Dog218:55 AM14
    Pug148:00 AM3
    Puli69:00 AM17
    Rally Novice A111:55 AM21
    Rally Novice B1611:55 AM21
    Rally Advanced A611:55 AM21
    Rally Advanced B1811:55 AM21
    Rally Excellent A311:55 AM21
    Rally Excellent B1911:00 AM21
    Rat Terrier19:00 AM6
    Redbone Coonhound110:40 AM16
    Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)39:50 AM15
    Rhodesian Ridgeback418:00 AM16
    Rottweiler238:00 AM14
    Saluki189:40 AM16
    Samoyed2512:10 PM10
    Schipperke812:45 PM1
    Scottish Terrier910:00 AM6
    Shetland Sheepdog2710:00 AM17
    Shiba-Inu910:00 AM1
    Shih Tzu91:00 PM3
    Siberian Husky1412:10 PM10
    Silky Terrier511:05 AM3
    Sloughi311:25 AM13
    Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier810:00 AM6
    Staffordshire Bull Terriers410:00 AM6
    Standard Schnauzer3510:00 AM10
    Sussex Spaniel48:00 AM8
    The Master Class712:25 PM18
    Tibetan Spaniel49:00 AM1
    Tibetan Terrier212:45 PM1
    Toy Fox Terrier79:00 AM3
    Treeing Walker Coonhound111:20 AM7
    Utility Class A38:00 AM20
    Utility Class B178:00 AM19
    Vizsla99:00 AM17
    Weimaraner68:00 AM17
    Welsh Springer Spaniel111:20 AM8
    Welsh Terrier18:00 AM6
    West Highland White Terrier69:00 AM6
    Whippet2110:15 AM5
    Wirehaired Pointing Griffon28:00 AM17
    Wirehaired Vizsla18:00 AM17
    Xoloitzcuintli512:45 PM1
    Yorkshire Terrier81:00 PM3


    [Home] [History] [Shows] [Entry Forms]
    [F.A.Q.] [Point Schedule] [Address Book] [Links] [Clubs] [Contact Us]
    Copyright © 1999, Jack Bradshaw Dog Show Superintendents - All Rights Reserved