Jack Bradshaw Home Page
History of Jack Bradshaw
Upcoming Shows and Events
Online Entry Froms
Frequently Asked Questions
Point Schedule
Commonly Requested Addresses
Links
Clubs
Contact Information
Scottsdale Dog Fanciers Assoc.

Judging Program

  • List of Judges
  • Judging Program
  • Additional Information & Notices
  • Judging Schedule

  • List of Judges

    Mr. David A. Alexander164 Pine Canyon Road
    Corral de Tierra, CA 93908
    Ms. Carolyn I. Alexander164 Pine Canyon Road
    Corral de Tierra, CA 93908
    Ms. Kathleen J. Ferris32 A East Holland Road
    Holland, PA 18966
    Mrs. Valerie Gervais4121 Telegraph Rd
    Cobble Hill
    BC, Canada V0R 1L4
    Dr. Donald A. Gill3210 Birdwell
    Tyler, TX 75701
    Ms. F. Susan Godek11059 E. Sunnyside Drive
    Scottsdale, AZ 85259
    Mr. Robert E. Hawkins, Jr.15224 Ganley Rd
    Boyes, MD 20841
    Mr. Robert E. Hutton216 W. Kenwood Drive
    Louisville, KY 40214
    Dr. Robert A. IndegliaP.O. Box 568
    Narragansett, RI 02882
    Mrs. Pamela JohnstonRt. 2 Box 64
    Adrian, MO 64720
    Ms. Gloria Kerr6820 E. Golden Lane
    Sahuarita, AZ 85629
    Mr. David McIntyre267 Rt 2 Hwy, Maugerville
    NB E3A 8P1
    Mr. Rodney R. MerryPO Box 683048
    Houston, TX 77268
    Mrs. Patricia A. Mowbray-MorganP.O. Box 231
    Lanesboro, MA 01237
    Mrs. Sharon Newcomb80 Double Arrow Road South
    Santa Fe, NM 87505
    Mrs. Betty S. Ribble13035 Via Caballo Rojo
    San Diego, CA 92129
    Mrs. Mary Jane Shervais413 N. 5th Street
    Cheney, WA 99004
    Mr. Lawrence J. (Larry) Sinclair2330 S. Dishman-Mica Road
    Spokane, WA 99206
    Mrs. Lawrence (Janet) Sinclair2330 S. Dishman-Mica Road
    Spokane, WA 99206
    Ms. Jan Smith341 W. Placita De La Poza
    Tucson, AZ 85704
    Mrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark12970 Skyline Boulevard
    Woodside, CA 94062
    Mrs. Janet B. Van Wormer2262 Santa Rita Drive
    Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    Mrs. Cindy Vogels3300 E. Belleview Avenue
    Greenwood Village, CO 80121


    Judging Program

    Ring No 1
    Judge: Mrs. Cindy Vogels
    8:00 AM 
     2Sussex Spaniel 0-0-(2-0)
     7Affenpinscher 0-6-(1-0)
     3English Toy Spaniel (B&PC) 2-0-(1-0)
    8:30 AM 
     105Golden Retriever 40-43-(12-9)
    12:40 PM 
      Lunch
    1:25 PM 
     13Brussels Griffon 6-2-(2-3)
     20Chihuahua (Long Coat) 5-8-1VB-(3-3)
     19Chihuahua (Smooth Coat) 6-3-(5-5)
    Ring No 2
    Judge: Mrs. Sharon Newcomb
    8:00 AM 
     5Pug 2-0-(3-0)
     4Toy Fox Terrier 1-1-(1-1)
     8Border Collie 2-1-(3-2)
     6Lagotto Romagnolo 3-3
     1Miniature American Shepherd 1-0
     2Sloughi 0-2
    9:00 AM 
     2Pekingese 2-0
     9Pomeranian 6-2-(1-0)
     19Havanese 3-12-(3-1)
    10:10 AM 
     13Briard 3-8-(0-2)
     10Yorkshire Terrier 2-5-(3-0)
    11:05 AM 
     3Shih Tzu 1-2
     7Miniature Pinscher 1-2-(2-2)
     4Silky Terrier 0-1-(1-2)
    11:40 AM 
      Lunch
    12:25 PM 
     21Chinese Crested 8-6-(3-3)
     33Papillon 13-14-(4-2)
    Ring No 3
    Judge: Mrs. Patricia A. Mowbray-Morgan
    8:00 AM 
     22Vizsla 6-8-(6-2)
    8:50 AM 
     12Pointer 6-2-(1-3)
     5Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) 1-1-(3-0)
    9:30 AM 
     53Samoyed 12-22-(11-7)
    11:35 AM 
      Lunch
    12:20 PM 
     11Weimaraner 1-4-(4-2)
     2Spinone Italiano 0-0-(2-0)
     2German Wirehaired Pointer 1-1
     14German Shorthaired Pointer 4-5-(2-3)
    1:30 PM 
     1Irish Water Spaniel 0-0-(0-1)
     7Welsh Springer Spaniel 0-4-(2-1)
     3Wirehaired Pointing Griffon 1-1-(0-1)
     17Gordon Setter 3-7-(6-1)
    Ring No 4
    Judge: Mrs. Valerie Gervais
    8:00 AM 
     3Chesapeake Bay Retriever 1-0-(1-1)
     1Clumber Spaniel 0-0-(1-0)
     6Flat-Coated Retriever 0-3-(2-1)
     1Field Spaniel 0-0-(1-0)
     20English Springer Spaniel 8-7-(3-2)
    Ring No 4
    Judge: Ms. Jan Smith
    9:15 AM 
     9English Setter Sweepstakes 3-6
    Ring No 4
    Judge: Mrs. Valerie Gervais
    9:40 AM 
     33English Setter 7-14-1VD-(6-5)
    10:55 AM 
     31Irish Setter 13-10-(4-3)
    12:10 PM 
      Lunch
    12:55 PM 
     16English Cocker Spaniel 4-7-(3-2)
    Ring No 4
    Judge: Ms. F. Susan Godek
    1:45 PM 
     9Anatolian Shepherd 2-4-(1-2)
    Ring No 5
    Judge: Mr. David A. Alexander
    8:00 AM 
     60Bulldog 24-24-(7-5)
    Ring No 6
    Judge: Dr. Robert A. Indeglia
    8:00 AM 
     6Bullmastiff 0-2-(4-0)
     22Brittany 4-11-(4-3)
    9:05 AM 
     9Dachshund (Longhaired) 2-3-(3-1)
     2Dachshund (Smooth) 1-0-(1-0)
     6Dachshund (Wirehaired) 0-3-(2-1)
     4Finnish Spitz 0-1-(3-0)
    9:55 AM 
     18Collie (Rough) 7-10-(1-0)
     3Collie (Smooth) 1-0-(2-0)
    10:45 AM 
     5Tibetan Terrier 0-3-(1-1)
     4Xoloitzcuintli 0-2-(1-1)
     21Shiba-Inu 3-7-(9-2)
    Ring No 6
    Judge: Ms. Gloria Kerr
    12 Noon 
     10Whippets Sweepstakes 4-6
    Ring No 6
    Judge: Dr. Robert A. Indeglia
    12:45 PM 
     74Whippet 22-36-1VD-(6-9)
    Ring No 7
    Judge: Dr. Donald A. Gill
    8:00 AM 
     8Dogue De Bordeaux 2-2-(1-3)
     13German Pinscher 2-5-(4-2)
     2Giant Schnauzer 1-0-(0-1)
     2Greater Swiss Mountain Dog 0-1-(1-0)
    9:00 AM 
     9Siberian Husky 2-4-(3-0)
     16Australian Cattle Dog 6-5-(3-2)
    10:00 AM 
     5Kuvasz 2-1-(1-1)
     21Cardigan Welsh Corgi 4-10-(4-3)
    11:00 AM 
     5Cocker Spaniel (Black) 2-2-(1-0)
     7Belgian Tervuren 3-3-(1-0)
     7Cocker Spaniel (Ascob) 2-5
     2Puli 0-0-(1-1)
     2Norwegian Elkhound 1-0-(0-1)
     8Cocker Spaniel (Parti-Color) 1-5-(2-0)
    12:15 PM 
      Lunch
    1:00 PM 
     1Norwegian Buhund 0-0-(0-1)
     1Redbone Coonhound 0-0-(1-0)
     9Petit Basset Griffon Vendeens 1-5-(3-0)
     2Pharaoh Hound 1-0-(1-0)
     3Saluki 0-0-(2-1)
    Ring No 8
    Judge: Mr. Robert E. Hawkins, Jr.
    8:00 AM 
     13German Shepherd Dog 6-5-(2-0)
    8:35 AM 
     63Australian Shepherd 19-28-2VD-(8-6)
    11:05 AM 
     2Old English Sheepdog 0-1-(1-0)
     9Bearded Collie 2-2-(3-2)
    11:30 AM 
      Lunch
    12:15 PM 
     32Shetland Sheepdog 12-17-(3-0)
    Ring No 8
    Judge: Mr. Rodney R. Merry
    1:40 PM 
     10Keeshond 2-6-(2-0)
     6Lhasa Apso 3-2-(1-0)
      Junior Showmanship Competition
      Junior Showmanship Competition
      Junior Showmanship Competition
      Junior Showmanship Competition
    Ring No 9
    Judge: Mr. Rodney R. Merry
    8:00 AM 
     5Boston Terrier 2-3
     34French Bulldog 12-13-(6-2)
    9:55 AM 
     11Poodle (Toy) 6-3-(2-0)
     19Schipperke 5-7-1VD-(4-2)
    11:05 AM 
     6Tibetan Spaniel 2-3-(0-1)
     10Poodle (Miniature) 3-4-(2-1)
    11:40 AM 
      Lunch
    12:25 PM 
     30Poodle (Standard) 11-13-(4-2)
    Ring No 10
    Judge: Mrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark
    8:00 AM 
     59Rhodesian Ridgeback 21-25-1VD-(5-7)
    10:25 AM 
     43Labrador Retriever 20-18-(3-1)-1SD
    12:05 PM 
      Lunch
    12:50 PM 
     1Treeing Walker Coonhound 0-0-(1-0)
     5Borzoi 1-2-(1-1)
     13Afghan Hound 4-3-(5-1)
    Ring No 11
    Judge: Mrs. Pamela Johnston
    10:00 AM 
     4West Highland White Terriers Sweepstakes 1-3
     1West Highland White Terriers Vet Sweepstakes 0-1
    Ring No 11
    Judge: Mr. David A. Alexander
    10:30 AM 
     26West Highland White Terrier 6-11-1VB-(5-3)
    11:30 AM 
      Lunch
    12:15 PM 
     6Cairn Terrier 2-1-(1-2)
     2Irish Terrier 0-1-(1-0)
     9Kerry Blue Terrier 4-2-(1-2)
     3Lakeland Terrier 2-0-(1-0)
     5Bichon Frises 0-4-(1-0)
     9Chinese Shar-Pei 4-2-(0-3)
     2Chow Chow 1-1
    Ring No 12
    Judge: Ms. Carolyn I. Alexander
    12:15 PM 
     9Bull Terrier (White) 3-3-(2-1)
     4Bull Terrier (Colored) 2-1-(0-1)
     6Miniature Bull Terrier 0-2-(2-2)
     3Manchester Terrier (Standard) 2-0-(1-0)
     13Japanese Chin 5-4-(2-2)
     6Maltese 1-3-(2-0)
    Ring No 14
    Judge: Mrs. Lawrence (Janet) Sinclair
    8:00 AM 
     51Doberman Pinscher 9-32-(6-4)
    10:00 AM 
     23Mastiff 9-6-(6-2)
    10:55 AM 
     30Dalmatian 9-10-(8-3)
    12:10 PM 
      Lunch
    Ring No 14
    Judge: Mrs. Janet B. Van Wormer
    12:55 PM 
     24Rottweiler 4-14-(5-1)
    Ring No 15
    Judge: Mr. Lawrence J. (Larry) Sinclair
    8:00 AM 
     8Beagle Thirteen Inches 1-6-(0-1)
     11Beagle Fifteen Inches 7-2-(1-1)
     4Bloodhound 1-0-(3-0)
    9:00 AM 
     41Bernese Mountain Dog 12-18-(7-4)
    10:40 AM 
     10Basset Hound 5-2-(3-0)
     20Standard Schnauzer 3-6-(6-5)
    11:50 AM 
      Lunch
    12:35 PM 
     1Tibetan Mastiff 0-1
     1Harrier 0-0-(1-0)
     15Basenji 1-7-(5-2)
     15Ibizan Hound 3-5-(3-4)
     25Irish Wolfhound 8-11-(3-3)
    Ring No 16
    Judge: Ms. Kathleen J. Ferris
    8:00 AM 
     7Staffordshire Bull Terriers 3-2-(2-0)
     9Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier 1-3-(3-2)
     2Rat Terrier 0-1-(0-1)
     8Russell Terriers 4-1-(1-2)
    9:00 AM 
     9Scottish Terrier 2-5-(1-1)
     21Parson Russell Terrier 7-8-(2-4)
     2Norfolk Terrier 1-1
    10:15 AM 
     58Miniature Schnauzer 10-33-(13-2)
    12:30 PM 
      Lunch
    1:15 PM 
     14Fox Terrier (Smooth) 3-7-(1-3)
     7Fox Terrier (Wire) 3-3-(0-1)
     17Norwich Terrier 3-10-(3-1)
    Ring No 17
    Judge: Mr. Robert E. Hutton
    8:00 AM 
     10Airedale Terrier 2-4-(3-1)
     8American Staffordshire Terrier 1-4-(3-0)
     3Welsh Terrier 1-0-(1-1)
     1Skye Terrier 0-0-(1-0)
    8:50 AM 
     25Border Terrier 7-9-(6-3)
    9:50 AM 
     15Australian Terrier 4-5-(4-2)
     1Sealyham Terrier 0-0-(0-1)
     2Bedlington Terrier 0-0-(2-0)
    10:35 AM 
     39Cavalier King Charles Spaniel 14-12-(9-4)
    Ring No 18
    Judge: Ms. Carolyn I. Alexander
    8:00 AM 
     66Boxer 25-31-(8-2)
    10:40 AM 
     22Italian Greyhound 4-8-(8-2)
    Ring No 19
    Judge: Mr. David McIntyre
    8:00 AM 
     19Akita 5-7-(6-1)
     9Black Russian Terrier 5-3-(1-0)
    9:05 AM 
     7Newfoundland 4-1-(2-0)
     13Bouvier Des Flandres 2-8-(2-1)
     3Alaskan Malamute 1-1-(1-0)
    10:00 AM 
     30Portuguese Water Dog 8-10-(9-3)
    11:10 AM 
     1Leonberger 0-0-(1-0)
     2Great Pyrenees 0-0-(1-1)
     19Pembroke Welsh Corgi 4-9-(4-2)
    12 Noon 
      Lunch
    12:45 PM 
     34Great Dane 10-11-(8-5)
    Ring No 21
    Judge: Mrs. Betty S. Ribble
    Ring Steward: Sybil Smith
    Ring Steward: Carolyn Cordry
    Ring Steward: Clemence Newcome
    8:00 AM 
     11Obedience-Utility Class B
    (Starting number 0275 )
    9:35 AM 
     2Obedience-Utility Class A
    (Starting number 0225 )
    9:50 AM 
     11Obedience-Open Class B
    (Starting number 0170 )
    11:15 AM 
     11Obedience-Open Class A
    (Starting number 0125 )
     13Obedience-Novice Class B
    (Starting number 0075 )
     6Obedience-Novice Class A
    (Starting number 0005 )
    Ring No 22
    Judge: 10 Minutes Prior to Rally
    Ring Steward: Linda Porro
    Ring Steward: Donna Smith
    Ring Steward: Marilyn Bennett
    6:00 AM 
    Ring No 22
    Judge: Mrs. Mary Jane Shervais
    8:00 AM 
     6Obedience-Rally Excellent B
    (Starting number 0505 )
    8:25 AM 
     1Obedience-Rally Excellent A
    (Starting number 0405 )
    8:30 AM 
     13Obedience-Rally Advanced B
    (Starting number 0305 )
    9:05 AM 
     1Obedience-Rally Advanced A
    (Starting number 0205 )
    9:10 AM 
     12Obedience-Rally Novice B
    (Starting number 0105 )
    9:45 AM 
     6Obedience-Rally Novice A
    (Starting number 0005 )
    10:30 AM 
     1Obedience-Open Graduate
    (Starting number 0765 )
    10:40 AM 
     2Obedience-Novice Graduate
    (Starting number 0745 )
    10:45 AM 
     5Obedience-Beginner Novice B
    (Starting number 0725 )
    11:20 AM 
     2Obedience-Beginner Novice A
    (Starting number 0705 )

    Additional Information & Notices
    Variety Group Judging will start at 2:00.m. in Rings 7 and 9. The Groups will be judged in the following order. Any change in this order will be announced at the show. Groups may be judged two at a time.
    Herding Mrs. Sinclair
    Sporting Mrs. Stenmark
    Working Mr. Sinclair
    Terriers Ms. Ferris
    Toys Mrs. Newcomb
    Hounds Dr. Gill
    Non-Sporting Dr. Indeglia
    Best In Show Mrs.Vogels

    TRANSFERS
    The Deadline for Exhibitors wishing to transfer their dogs is at the Superintendent's Table prior to 7:30 AM the morning of the show.

    OFFICIAL NOTICE CHANGE OF JUDGE
    Under Chapter 7, Section 13 of the American Kennel Club rules, the following judge changes are being made. The owner of each dog affected has the right to withdraw his entry and have his entry fee refunded provided notification of his withdrawal is received by the Superintendent no later than one-half hour prior to the scheduled start of any regular conformation judging at the show.
    Mr. McIntyre will judge Black Russian Terriers in place of Dr. Indeglia.
    Mr. McIntyre will judge Bouviers des Flandres and Pembroke Welsh Corgis in place of Mr. Hawkins.
    Mrs. Newcomb will judge Chinese Crested in place of Mrs. Vogels.


    Judging Schedule

    Please Note: This Schedule is for the convenience of exhibitors and spectators. If a discrepancy exists between these times and/or ring numbers, and those listed under the ring number in the body of the program, follow the latter.

    BREEDTOTALTIMENO
    Affenpinscher78:00 AM1
    Afghan Hound1312:50 PM10
    Airedale Terrier108:00 AM17
    Akita198:00 AM19
    Alaskan Malamute39:05 AM19
    American Staffordshire Terrier88:00 AM17
    Anatolian Shepherd91:45 PM4
    Australian Cattle Dog169:00 AM7
    Australian Shepherd638:35 AM8
    Australian Terrier159:50 AM17
    Basenji1512:35 PM15
    Basset Hound1010:40 AM15
    Beagle Thirteen Inches88:00 AM15
    Beagle Fifteen Inches118:00 AM15
    Bearded Collie911:05 AM8
    Bedlington Terrier29:50 AM17
    Beginner Novice A211:20 AM22
    Beginner Novice B510:45 AM22
    Belgian Tervuren711:00 AM7
    Bernese Mountain Dog419:00 AM15
    Bichon Frises512:15 PM11
    Black Russian Terrier98:00 AM19
    Bloodhound48:00 AM15
    Border Collie88:00 AM2
    Border Terrier258:50 AM17
    Borzoi512:50 PM10
    Boston Terrier58:00 AM9
    Bouvier Des Flandres139:05 AM19
    Boxer668:00 AM18
    Briard1310:10 AM2
    Brittany228:00 AM6
    Brussels Griffon131:25 PM1
    Bull Terrier (Colored)412:15 PM12
    Bull Terrier (White)912:15 PM12
    Bulldog608:00 AM5
    Bullmastiff68:00 AM6
    Cairn Terrier612:15 PM11
    Cardigan Welsh Corgi2110:00 AM7
    Cavalier King Charles Spaniel3910:35 AM17
    Chesapeake Bay Retriever38:00 AM4
    Chihuahua (Long Coat)201:25 PM1
    Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)191:25 PM1
    Chinese Crested2112:25 PM2
    Chinese Shar-Pei912:15 PM11
    Chow Chow212:15 PM11
    Clumber Spaniel18:00 AM4
    Cocker Spaniel (Ascob)711:00 AM7
    Cocker Spaniel (Black)511:00 AM7
    Cocker Spaniel (Parti-Color)811:00 AM7
    Collie (Rough)189:55 AM6
    Collie (Smooth)39:55 AM6
    Dachshund (Longhaired)99:05 AM6
    Dachshund (Smooth)29:05 AM6
    Dachshund (Wirehaired)69:05 AM6
    Dalmatian3010:55 AM14
    Doberman Pinscher518:00 AM14
    Dogue De Bordeaux88:00 AM7
    English Cocker Spaniel1612:55 PM4
    English Setter339:40 AM4
    English Setter Sweepstakes99:15 AM4
    English Springer Spaniel208:00 AM4
    English Toy Spaniel (B&PC)38:00 AM1
    Field Spaniel18:00 AM4
    Finnish Spitz49:05 AM6
    Flat-Coated Retriever68:00 AM4
    Fox Terrier (Smooth)141:15 PM16
    Fox Terrier (Wire)71:15 PM16
    French Bulldog348:00 AM9
    German Pinscher138:00 AM7
    German Shepherd Dog138:00 AM8
    German Shorthaired Pointer1412:20 PM3
    German Wirehaired Pointer212:20 PM3
    Giant Schnauzer28:00 AM7
    Golden Retriever1058:30 AM1
    Gordon Setter171:30 PM3
    Great Dane3412:45 PM19
    Great Pyrenees211:10 AM19
    Greater Swiss Mountain Dog28:00 AM7
    Harrier112:35 PM15
    Havanese199:00 AM2
    Ibizan Hound1512:35 PM15
    Irish Setter3110:55 AM4
    Irish Terrier212:15 PM11
    Irish Water Spaniel11:30 PM3
    Irish Wolfhound2512:35 PM15
    Italian Greyhound2210:40 AM18
    Japanese Chin1312:15 PM12
    Keeshond101:40 PM8
    Kerry Blue Terrier912:15 PM11
    Kuvasz510:00 AM7
    Labrador Retriever4310:25 AM10
    Lagotto Romagnolo68:00 AM2
    Lakeland Terrier312:15 PM11
    Leonberger111:10 AM19
    Lhasa Apso61:40 PM8
    Maltese612:15 PM12
    Manchester Terrier (Standard)312:15 PM12
    Mastiff2310:00 AM14
    Miniature American Shepherd18:00 AM2
    Miniature Bull Terrier612:15 PM12
    Miniature Pinscher711:05 AM2
    Miniature Schnauzer5810:15 AM16
    Newfoundland79:05 AM19
    Norfolk Terrier29:00 AM16
    Norwegian Buhund11:00 PM7
    Norwegian Elkhound211:00 AM7
    Norwich Terrier171:15 PM16
    Novice Junior Class41:40 PM8
    Novice Class A611:15 AM21
    Novice Class B1311:15 AM21
    Novice Graduate210:40 AM22
    Novice Intermediate Class31:40 PM8
    Old English Sheepdog211:05 AM8
    Open Class A1111:15 AM21
    Open Class B119:50 AM21
    Open Graduate110:30 AM22
    Open Intermediate Class71:40 PM8
    Open Senior Class101:40 PM8
    Papillon3312:25 PM2
    Parson Russell Terrier219:00 AM16
    Pekingese29:00 AM2
    Pembroke Welsh Corgi1911:10 AM19
    Petit Basset Griffon Vendeens91:00 PM7
    Pharaoh Hound21:00 PM7
    Pointer128:50 AM3
    Pomeranian99:00 AM2
    Poodle (Miniature)1011:05 AM9
    Poodle (Standard)3012:25 PM9
    Poodle (Toy)119:55 AM9
    Portuguese Water Dog3010:00 AM19
    Pug58:00 AM2
    Puli211:00 AM7
    Rally Novice A69:45 AM22
    Rally Novice B129:10 AM22
    Rally Advanced A19:05 AM22
    Rally Advanced B138:30 AM22
    Rally Excellent A18:25 AM22
    Rally Excellent B68:00 AM22
    Rat Terrier28:00 AM16
    Redbone Coonhound11:00 PM7
    Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)58:50 AM3
    Rhodesian Ridgeback598:00 AM10
    Rottweiler2412:55 PM14
    Russell Terriers88:00 AM16
    Saluki31:00 PM7
    Samoyed539:30 AM3
    Schipperke199:55 AM9
    Scottish Terrier99:00 AM16
    Sealyham Terrier19:50 AM17
    Shetland Sheepdog3212:15 PM8
    Shiba-Inu2110:45 AM6
    Shih Tzu311:05 AM2
    Siberian Husky99:00 AM7
    Silky Terrier411:05 AM2
    Skye Terrier18:00 AM17
    Sloughi28:00 AM2
    Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier98:00 AM16
    Spinone Italiano212:20 PM3
    Staffordshire Bull Terriers78:00 AM16
    Standard Schnauzer2010:40 AM15
    Sussex Spaniel28:00 AM1
    Tibetan Mastiff112:35 PM15
    Tibetan Spaniel611:05 AM9
    Tibetan Terrier510:45 AM6
    Toy Fox Terrier48:00 AM2
    Treeing Walker Coonhound112:50 PM10
    Utility Class A29:35 AM21
    Utility Class B118:00 AM21
    Vizsla228:00 AM3
    Weimaraner1112:20 PM3
    Welsh Springer Spaniel71:30 PM3
    Welsh Terrier38:00 AM17
    West Highland White Terrier2610:30 AM11
    West Highland White Terriers Sweepstakes410:00 AM11
    West Highland White Terriers Vet Sweepstakes110:00 AM11
    Whippet7412:45 PM6
    Whippets Sweepstakes1012 Noon6
    Wirehaired Pointing Griffon31:30 PM3
    Xoloitzcuintli410:45 AM6
    Yorkshire Terrier1010:10 AM2


    [Home] [History] [Shows] [Entry Forms]
    [F.A.Q.] [Point Schedule] [Address Book] [Links] [Clubs] [Contact Us]
    Copyright © 1999, Jack Bradshaw Dog Show Superintendents - All Rights Reserved