Jack Bradshaw Home Page
History of Jack Bradshaw
Upcoming Shows and Events
Online Entry Froms
Frequently Asked Questions
Point Schedule
Commonly Requested Addresses
Links
Clubs
Contact Information
Kern County Kennel Club, Inc.

Catalog

OPEN CLASS BJudge: Mr. Laurence J. Libeu
OPEN CLASS B Open B

 
189.5 
170GCH PARRKEES PERPETUAL MOTION AT SHORELINE,CDX, RAE,M XF ,T2B MX MXJ, NP21245302 10/22/2008. Breeder: James and Eileen Parr. and Tawn Sinclair By CH Kemont's Skyline Gameboy -- CH Shoreline's Celebration CD RN. Owner: Patricia Voyles and Tawn Sinclair and Eileen Parr.Bitch, KEESHONDEN.
 
 
 
171GCH MACH8 SHORELINES TUFF ACT TO FOLLOW VCD2 UD , NP07871802 10/11/2004. Breeder: Eileen Parr & Tawn Sinclair. By CH Trumpet's Pinball Wizard -- CH Shoreline's Celebration CD RN. Owner: Tawn Sinclair and John Sinclair .Bitch, KEESHONDEN.

 
 
172 MARLMONT'S ZIPADEEDOODAH UDX,VER,RA,UDS,OM , DN17281403 2/15/2007. Breeder: D F Castelanelli. and J L Quam By CH Fergwyn Now Voyager -- CH Marlmont's Nursery Rhyme PT. Owner: Charlene Stormberg .Dog, PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS.

 
197.5 
175OTCH HIGHLAND TAILOR MADE BY HARRY OM5 UDX3 , DN21107701 2/14/2008. Breeder: Annemarie Silverton. By Trumagik Make My Day -- Trumagik Montana. Owner: Garry and Flo Walberg and Annemarie Silverton .Dog, BORDER COLLIES.

 
 
176 NEW SKETE'S REINA CD RN , DN15404609 8/8/2006. Breeder: Monks of New Skete. By -- . Owner: Linda Hardy .Bitch, GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS.
 
 
 
177 CHILI VON DER FROLIKIND UDX2 OM3 RE NJP CGC , WS14498501 9/15/2005. Breeder: Gretchen Caldwell. By Junky vom Herrenholz -- Ter Waele Vikka. Owner: Patricia Rovtar .Bitch, ROTTWEILERS.
 
 
 
178 PACH RINCON OLIVER TWIST UD VER RAE HSASD MXP5 MXPS MJP5 MJPS XFP PAX , DN21487201 2/26/2008. Breeder: Kathy Dolge & Barbara Calderwood. By CH Pinemade Shine On RN -- CH Rincon Know It All. Owner: Amy Balchum .Dog, PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS.

 
198.0 
179OTCH SPIRIT'S MAGGIE MAY UDX2 OM4 VER RE MX MXJ NF OBHF , SR56992405 6/20/2009. Breeder: Laurie Weaver. By OTCH Topbrass Spirit of Johnny Jo UDX3 OM5 GN GO OA OAJ NF -- U Do Voo Doo Ram Roc Spirit. Owner: Mimi Grosenbaugh and Kathy Moore .Bitch, RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN).
 
 
 
180 ALL-STARR'S CROWDIN' THE PLATE VCD3,,OM1,MX,NF , SR58394303 9/13/2009. Breeder: R Michael Sevier D.V.M and. Barbara Sevier By CH Honor's Gotta Play To Win CDX,RN,OA -- CH Easthill Broxden All-Starr VCD1,RE,MXC2,MJG2,XF. Owner: Sarah Ball and Barbara Sevier .Bitch, RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN).

 
 
181CH CHAZAR'S SNOWY CHAMPION UD OA OAJ RN , DN23612003 11/23/2008. Breeder: Earl Gebbardt. By CH Chazar Shiara of Wyoming -- CH Chazar Alice Springs. Owner: Melinda J and Tom Peters .Dog, PULIK.
 
 
 
182 HIGHGROVE SURFS UP AT RINCON CD RE HSAS AX AXJ CA , DN30221001 12/29/2010. Breeder: Barbara Hughes & Kathy Dolge. By CH Pinemeade Shine On, RN -- Summithill Cayenne Pepper. Owner: Amy Balchum .Bitch, PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS.
 
 
 
183 BRITTANIA SEBRING SERENDIPITY CDX, DN28075007 6/3/2010. Breeder: M. .Ritter and K. Andreassend. and M. Haarsager By CH Farmerns Highland Piper -- CH Britannia Nip N The Air. Owner: Brenda M. Cox and M. Ritter abd K. Andreassend.Bitch, BEARDED COLLIES.

 
197.5 
184 SAIRIEBRIGHT FIRESTORM'S ARRIVAL RA, OM3 UDX, DN10562901 5/1/2005. Breeder: Judy Ann Boles. By TC Meisterwerk Chance O'Fire UDX2 -- DCH Sairiebrightt Gwynne. Owner: David Zelitzky .Dog, BORDER COLLIES.
 
 
 
186MACH HIGH TIMES ON THE KYMIN UDX RE JH OF T2B , SR42429109 5/18/2007. Breeder: Nancy & John Miner. By High Times Hot Shot Hawkins MH -- High Times Good Golly Miss Molly. Owner: Gary & Laura Turner .Bitch, RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN).

[Home] [History] [Shows] [Entry Forms]
[F.A.Q.] [Point Schedule] [Address Book] [Links] [Clubs] [Contact Us]
Copyright © 1999, Jack Bradshaw Dog Show Superintendents - All Rights Reserved