Jack Bradshaw Home Page
History of Jack Bradshaw
Upcoming Shows and Events
Online Entry Froms
Frequently Asked Questions
Point Schedule
Commonly Requested Addresses
Links
Clubs
Contact Information
Kern County Kennel Club, Inc.

Catalog

UTILITY CLASS BJudge: Mr. Laurence J. Libeu
UTILITY CLASS B Utility B
 
 
 
276 SAIRIEBRIGHT FIRESTORM'S ARRIVAL RA, OM3 UDX, DN10562901 5/1/2005. Breeder: Judy Ann Boles. By TC Meisterwerk Chance O'Fire UDX2 -- DCH Sairiebrightt Gwynne. Owner: David Zelitzky .Dog, BORDER COLLIES.
 
 
 
277 PACH RINCON OLIVER TWIST UD VER RAE HSASD MXP5 MXPS MJP5 MJPS XFP PAX , DN21487201 2/26/2008. Breeder: Kathy Dolge & Barbara Calderwood. By CH Pinemade Shine On RN -- CH Rincon Know It All. Owner: Amy Balchum .Dog, PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS.
1/HIC 
 
198.0 
280OTCH HIGHLAND TAILOR MADE BY HARRY OM5 UDX3 , DN21107701 2/14/2008. Breeder: Annemarie Silverton. By Trumagik Make My Day -- Trumagik Montana. Owner: Garry and Flo Walberg and Annemarie Silverton .Dog, BORDER COLLIES.

 
197.5 
281 CEDAR ANGEL'S TALISMAN RE BN GO VER,UD , DN20044204 11/12/2007. Breeder: Carolyn Lewis. By Rival's Tri Hard -- Cedar Sure Fire Remadee. Owner: Kathleen Moore .Bitch, BORDER COLLIES.
 
 
 
282CH CHAZAR'S SNOWY CHAMPION UD OA OAJ RN , DN23612003 11/23/2008. Breeder: Earl Gebbardt. By CH Chazar Shiara of Wyoming -- CH Chazar Alice Springs. Owner: Melinda J and Tom Peters .Dog, PULIK.
 
 
 
283 ALL-STARR'S CROWDIN' THE PLATE VCD3,,OM1,MX,NF , SR58394303 9/13/2009. Breeder: R Michael Sevier D.V.M and. Barbara Sevier By CH Honor's Gotta Play To Win CDX,RN,OA -- CH Easthill Broxden All-Starr VCD1,RE,MXC2,MJG2,XF. Owner: Sarah Ball and Barbara Sevier .Bitch, RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN).
 
 
 
284GCH HOPE'S EVERY HEART BEATS TRUE CDX, SR38716403 7/4/2006. Breeder: Douglas Tighe, Nancy Morabito &. Valerie Hamilton By CH Hope's Oliver Twist -- CH Tonan-Hope's Rockin the Boat. Owner: Nancy J. Hewitt .Bitch, BRITTANYS.
 
 
 
285OTCH SPIRIT'S MAGGIE MAY UDX2 OM4 VER RE MX MXJ NF OBHF , SR56992405 6/20/2009. Breeder: Laurie Weaver. By OTCH Topbrass Spirit of Johnny Jo UDX3 OM5 GN GO OA OAJ NF -- U Do Voo Doo Ram Roc Spirit. Owner: Mimi Grosenbaugh and Kathy Moore .Bitch, RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN).

 
197.0 
287 CHILI VON DER FROLIKIND UDX2 OM3 RE NJP CGC , WS14498501 9/15/2005. Breeder: Gretchen Caldwell. By Junky vom Herrenholz -- Ter Waele Vikka. Owner: Patricia Rovtar .Bitch, ROTTWEILERS.
 
 
 
288MACH HIGH TIMES ON THE KYMIN UDX RE JH OF T2B , SR42429109 5/18/2007. Breeder: Nancy & John Miner. By High Times Hot Shot Hawkins MH -- High Times Good Golly Miss Molly. Owner: Gary & Laura Turner .Bitch, RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN).

 
 
289 MARLMONT'S ZIPADEEDOODAH UDX,VER,RA,UDS,OM , DN17281403 2/15/2007. Breeder: D F Castelanelli. and J L Quam By CH Fergwyn Now Voyager -- CH Marlmont's Nursery Rhyme PT. Owner: Charlene Stormberg .Dog, PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS.

 
185.5 
290GCH MACH8 SHORELINES TUFF ACT TO FOLLOW VCD2 UD , NP07871802 10/11/2004. Breeder: Eileen Parr & Tawn Sinclair. By CH Trumpet's Pinball Wizard -- CH Shoreline's Celebration CD RN. Owner: Tawn Sinclair and John Sinclair .Bitch, KEESHONDEN.

[Home] [History] [Shows] [Entry Forms]
[F.A.Q.] [Point Schedule] [Address Book] [Links] [Clubs] [Contact Us]
Copyright © 1999, Jack Bradshaw Dog Show Superintendents - All Rights Reserved